CKS Title Game                                            
    BCS Championship   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (2)Indianapolis Georgia Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 7 Baylor Oklahoma Va Tech Not Dame 10 Penn St Iowa USC Stanford 7 SMU UAB Kent State Louisiana 10 34  
    (1)Salisbury Georgia Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 7 Baylor Oklahoma Va Tech Not Dame 10 Ohio St Iowa USC Cal 7 SMU LA Tech Ball State Troy 0 24  
    Favorite Georgia Missouri Boise St Hawaii   Baylor Oklahoma Va Tech Not Dame   Ohio St Iowa USC Stanford   Navy UAB Ball State Louisiana      
    Underdog Texas AM Tennessee Utah State S Diego St   Texas TCU Pitt Bos Coll   Penn St Illinois UCLA Cal   SMU LA Tech Kent State Troy      
    Spread -13 -5 -8 -3   -5.5 -19 -3.5 -20   -18 -15 -13.5 -3   -4 -5 -3.5 -14      
    Score Georgia 19-13 Tenn 24-20 Boise 56-21 Hawaii 14-11   Baylor 24-10 OU 28-24 Va Tech 28-0 ND 40-7   OSU 28-17 Iowa 19-10 USC 52-35 Cal 24-20   Navy 35-28 UAB 20-14 Kent St 41-38 Louisiana53-3      
    Winner Texas AM Tennessee Boise St Tie   Baylor TCU Va Tech Not Dame   Penn St Illinois USC Cal   Navy UAB Kent State Louisiana      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Bowl Week                                            
    BCS Semi-Final   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Bemidji State Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Iowa State Clemson Duke 7 Mich State Minnesota Wash St Oregon 7 Navy Tulane CMU Georgia St 3 31  
    (1)Salisbury Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Texas Clemson Duke 10 Michigan Minnesota Wash St Oregon 10 Navy Tulane CMU Apple St 7 41  
    BCS Semi-Final   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (3)Wiscon Whitewater Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Iowa State Clemson Duke 7 Michigan Minnesota Stanford Oregon 7 Navy Tulane CMU Apple St 7 35  
    (2)Indianapolis Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Texas Clemson Duke 10 Michigan Minnesota Stanford Oregon 7 Not Dame Tulane CMU Apple St 10 41  
    Peach Bowl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Mount Union Georgia Missouri Utah State Col State 3 Oklahoma Texas Clemson Duke 7 Mich State Iowa Wash St Oregon 10 Not Dame Temple CMU Apple St 14 34  
    Lafayette Georgia Florida Utah State Air Force 10 Oklahoma Texas Clemson Duke 7 Michigan Minnesota Stanford Arizona 3 Not Dame Temple Ball St Georgia St 7 27  
    Emerald Bowl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    US Coast Guard Georgia Florida Utah State Air Force 10 Baylor Iowa State Wake Duke 3 Michigan Minnesota Wash St Oregon 10 Navy Tulane Ball St Apple St 3 26  
    Central Missouri Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Texas Wake Duke 7 Michigan Iowa Wash St Arizona 10 Not Dame Tulane Ball St Apple St 7 38  
    Humanitarian Bowl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (7)North Dakota State Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force 14 Baylor Texas Wake Syracuse 10 Mich State Iowa Wash St Oregon 10 Navy Tulane CMU Georgia St 3 37  
    Dartmouth Georgia Florida Utah State Air Force 10 Oklahoma Texas Clemson Duke 7 Michigan Iowa Wash St Oregon 14 Navy Tulane CMU Apple St 7 38  
    Aloha Bowl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (4)Southern Illinois Auburn Florida Wyoming Air Force 10 Baylor Texas Clemson Duke 10 Michigan Iowa Stanford Oregon 10 Not Dame Temple Ball St Georgia St 7 37  
    Colby Auburn Missouri Wyoming Col State 3 Baylor Texas Wake Syracuse 10 Michigan Minnesota Wash St Arizona 7 Navy Temple CMU Georgia St 7 27  
    Poinsettia Bowl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (6)Limestone Georgia Florida Utah State Air Force 10 Oklahoma Texas Clemson Duke 7 Michigan Minnesota Wash St Oregon 10 Not Dame Temple Ball St Apple St 10 37  
    The Citadel Auburn Missouri Wyoming Air Force 7 Baylor Texas Clemson Duke 10 Michigan Minnesota Wash St Oregon 10 Navy Temple CMU Apple St 10 37  
    Favorite Georgia Florida Utah State Air Force   Oklahoma Iowa State Clemson Duke   Michigan Iowa Wash St Oregon   Not Dame Tulane Ball St Apple St      
    Underdog Auburn Missouri Wyoming Col State   Baylor Texas Wake Syracuse   Mich State Minnesota Stanford Arizona   Navy Temple C Michigan Georgia St      
    Spread -3 -7 -6 -11   -10 -7 -33 -11   -14 -3 -11 -27   -9 -4 -3 -15      
    Score Georgia 21-14 Florida 23-6 Utah St 26-21 AirForc38-21   OU 34-31 Iowa St 23-21 Clemson 52-3 Syracuse 49-6   Michig 44-10 Iowa 23-19 WSU 49-22 Oregon 34-6   ND 52-20 Temple 29-21 CMU 45-44 AppleSt56-27      
    Winner Georgia Florida Wyoming Air Force   Baylor Texas Clemson Syracuse   Michigan Iowa Wash St Oregon   Not Dame Temple C Michigan Apple St      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 11 Scorecard                                          
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Florida A&M LSU Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 3 Oklahoma TCU Wake Clemson 3 Wisconsin Penn St ((ASU)) Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati 7 13  
    Kentucky Wesleyan ((Alaba)) Kentucky Wyoming S Jose St 7 Iowa St Baylor ((Wake)) Clemson 10 Iowa Penn St Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic Liberty Ga South ((Cincin)) 16 36  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Humboldt State LSU Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 3 Oklahoma TCU Va Tech NC State 3 Wisconsin ((PSU)) USC Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Uconn 3 12  
    (3)Wiscon Whitewater Alabama Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 0 Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson 7 Wisconsin Penn St USC Cal 7 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy ((Cincin)) 16 30  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Lafayette LSU Kentucky Wyoming S Jose St 10 ((OU)) TCU Wake Clemson 3 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Cal 3 FIU Liberty Troy Cincinnati 10 26  
    Princeton Alabama Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 3 ((OU)) Baylor Wake NC State 3 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Uconn 3 9  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Dartmouth LSU ((Kent)) Boise St Hawaii 3 Iowa St TCU Wake Clemson 7 Iowa Penn St Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Uconn 7 20  
    Mount Union Alabama Tennessee ((Boise)) S Jose St 7 Oklahoma TCU Va Tech ((Clem)) 13 Wisconsin Minnesota Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic Liberty Troy ((Cincin)) 20 43  
    Boot Heel Brawl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (7)Southern Illinois ((LSU)) Tennessee Boise St S Jose St 16 Iowa St Baylor Wake Clemson 10 Iowa Minnesota Arizona St Wash St 7 Fl Atlantic Liberty Ga South Cincinnati 10 43  
    Arkansas Tech LSU Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 7 ((OU)) Baylor Va Tech NC State 7 Wisconsin ((PSU)) Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Cincinnati 10 24  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Illinois State LSU Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 7 Oklahoma Baylor Wake NC State 3 Wisconsin Minnesota USC Wash St 7 Fl Atlantic ((BYU)) Troy Cincinnati 10 27  
    Manchester ((Alaba)) Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 3 Oklahoma Baylor Wake NC State 3 ((Wisc)) Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Uconn 7 13  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Merchant Marine LSU Tennessee Wyoming S Jose St 14 Oklahoma TCU Wake Clemson 3 Wisconsin Minnesota USC Wash St 7 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Uconn 7 31  
    (6)North Dakota State LSU Kentucky ((Wyom)) S Jose St 16 Iowa St Baylor ((Wake)) ((Clem)) 16 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 FIU Liberty Troy Cincinnati 10 42  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Campbell LSU Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 3 Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson 7 Wisconsin Minnesota Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Cincinnati 10 23  
    (2)Indianapolis LSU ((Kent)) ((Boise)) Hawaii 3 Oklahoma ((Baylor)) Wake Clemson 13 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Cal 3 Fl Atlantic Liberty Troy Cincinnati 14 33  
    Homecoming/Rivalry Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    US Coast Guard LSU Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 3 Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson 7 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic BYU Troy Cincinnati 10 20  
    The Citadel LSU Kentucky ((Boise)) Hawaii 3 Oklahoma Baylor Va Tech Clemson 10 Iowa ((PSU)) USC Wash St 7 Fl Atlantic ((BYU)) Ga South Cincinnati 7 27  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Morrisville State LSU Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 7 Oklahoma Baylor Va Tech Clemson 10 Wisconsin Minnesota Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati 7 27  
    Alfred LSU Tennessee Boise St Hawaii 7 Oklahoma ((Baylor)) Wake Clemson 13 Wisconsin ((PSU)) Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic Liberty Ga South Cincinnati 10 30  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Bemidji State LSU Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 7 Iowa St Baylor Wake Clemson 10 Wisconsin Minnesota Arizona St Wash St 3 FIU ((Liberty)) Troy Cincinnati 16 36  
    Rhode Island LSU Tennessee ((Boise)) ((Hawaii)) 7 Oklahoma ((Baylor)) Wake NC State 9 Iowa Penn St USC Cal 10 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati 7 33  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    North Park ((Alaba)) Kentucky Boise St Hawaii 0 Iowa St Baylor Wake NC State 7 Wisconsin Penn St USC Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati 7 17  
    Central Missouri LSU Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 7 Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson 7 Iowa Penn St Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati 7 24  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Colby ((LSU)) Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 13 Iowa St Baylor Wake NC State 7 Wisconsin Penn St USC Cal 7 FIU BYU Troy Uconn 3 30  
    Notre Dame Alabama Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 3 Iowa St ((Baylor)) ((Wake)) Clemson 16 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 Fl Atlantic Liberty Ga South Uconn 7 26  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Gannon LSU Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 7 Iowa St Baylor Wake NC State 7 Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St 0 FIU Liberty Troy Cincinnati 10 24  
    (1)Salisbury LSU Kentucky Wyoming Hawaii 7 Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson 7 Iowa Penn St Arizona St Wash St 3 Fl Atlantic Liberty Ga South ((Cincin)) 16 33  
    Favorite Alabama Kentucky Boise St Hawaii   Oklahoma Baylor Wake Clemson   Wisconsin Penn St Arizona St Wash St   Fl Atlantic BYU Ga South Cincinnati      
    Underdog LSU Tennessee Wyoming S Jose St   Iowa St TCU Va Tech NC State   Iowa Minnesota USC Cal   FIU Liberty Troy Uconn      
    Spread -7 Even -13 -7   -14 -2 -2 -32   -9 -7 -2 -8   -10 -18 -3 -35      
    Score LSU 46-41 Tenn 17-13 Boise 20-17 Hawaii 42-40   OU 42-41 Baylor 29-23 Va Tech 36-17 Clemson55-10   Wiscon 24-22 Minn 31-26 USC 31-26 Cal 33-20   Fl Atlant 37-7 BYU 31-24 Troy 49-28 Cincin 48-3      
    Winner LSU Tennessee Wyoming S Jose St   Iowa St Baylor Va Tech Clemson   Iowa Minnesota USC Cal   Fl Atlantic Liberty Troy Cincinnati      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 10 Scorecard                                          
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Kentucky Wesleyan Florida Arkansas Army Nevada 7 KSU TCU Florida St Virginia 7 ((Illinois)) Indiana Oregon Oregon St 20 SMU Tennessee BYU CMichigan 10 44  
    Humboldt State ((Georg)) Miss State Army Nevada 20 KSU Ok State Miami N Carolina 10 Illinois ((NW)) Oregon Oregon St 10 SMU Tennessee BYU ((NIU)) 7 47  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (4)Wiscon Whitewater Georgia Miss State Air Force N Mexico 7 KSU TCU Miami Virginia 10 ((Illinois)) Indiana Oregon Oregon St 20 SMU Tennessee Utah State N Illinois 3 40  
    Florida A&M Georgia Miss State Air Force ((Nevada)) 16 KSU TCU ((FSU)) N Carolina 3 Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona 10 SMU ((Tenn)) Utah State N Illinois 9 38  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    The Citadel Florida Miss State Air Force Nevada 7 Kansas Ok State Miami N Carolina 7 Illinois ((Indiana)) Oregon Oregon St 20 SMU Tennessee Utah State CMichigan 7 41  
    Princeton Georgia Miss State ((AF)) Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Florida St N Carolina 7 Rutgers Indiana Oregon Arizona 7 Memphis Tennessee Utah State CMichigan 10 34  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (6)Dartmouth Florida Miss State Army Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Florida St Virginia 10 Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona 10 Memphis ((UAB)) BYU CMichigan 10 40  
    Southern Illinois Florida Miss State Army Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Miami Virginia 14 ((Illinois)) Indiana Oregon Arizona 16 SMU Tennessee Utah State N Illinois 3 43  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Notre Dame Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Florida St N Carolina 7 Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona 10 SMU Tennessee BYU CMichigan 10 37  
    Arkansas Tech Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Miami N Carolina 10 ((Illinois)) Indiana ((Oregon)) Arizona 22 Memphis ((Tenn)) Utah State CMichigan 16 58  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Limestone Georgia Miss State ((AF)) Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Florida St N Carolina 7 Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona 10 Memphis Tennessee Utah State CMichigan 10 37  
    Illinois State Georgia Miss State Air Force ((Nevada)) 16 ((KSU)) TCU Miami Virginia 16 Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona 10 SMU UAB BYU CMichigan 7 49  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Kennesaw State Florida Miss State Air Force N Mexico 3 KSU Ok State Miami N Carolina 10 Illinois ((Indiana)) Oregon Oregon St 20 Memphis Tennessee BYU CMichigan 14 47  
    Sacramento State Georgia Miss State Army Nevada 14 KSU Ok State Miami Virginia 14 Illinois Nwestern USC ((Arizona)) 3 SMU Tennessee ((BYU)) CMichigan 16 47  
    Homecoming/Rivalry Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (1)Salisbury Florida Miss State Army Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Miami Virginia 14 Illinois Indiana ((Oregon)) Arizona 16 SMU Tennessee BYU CMichigan 10 50  
    Campbell Florida Miss State Army N Mexico 7 ((KSU)) Ok State Florida St N Carolina 13 Illinois Indiana USC Arizona 7 ((Memp)) UAB BYU CMichigan 16 43  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Gannon Georgia Miss State Air Force N Mexico 7 Kansas TCU Miami Virginia 7 Rutgers Indiana Oregon Arizona 7 Memphis Tennessee BYU CMichigan 14 35  
    Alfred Florida Miss State Army Nevada 10 ((KSU)) TCU Miami Virginia 16 Illinois Nwestern Oregon Arizona 7 SMU Tennessee BYU CMichigan 10 43  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Morrisville State Georgia Miss State Air Force N Mexico 7 Kansas Ok State Florida St N Carolina 3 Illinois Indiana Oregon Oregon St 14 SMU UAB Utah State CMichigan 3 27  
    Manchester Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Florida St N Carolina 7 Rutgers Indiana ((Oregon)) Oregon St 16 SMU ((Tenn)) Utah State CMichigan 13 46  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    North Dakota State Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada 10 KSU Ok State Miami Virginia 14 Illinois Indiana Oregon Oregon St 14 Memphis UAB BYU CMichigan 10 48  
    (3)Bemidji State Georgia Miss State Army N Mexico 10 KSU TCU Miami Virginia 10 Rutgers Indiana Oregon Arizona 7 SMU ((UAB)) BYU N Illinois 3 30  
    Homecoming/Rivalry Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Central Missouri Georgia Miss State Army Nevada 14 KSU Ok State Florida St N Carolina 7 Illinois Indiana ((Oregon)) Arizona 16 SMU Tennessee BYU N Illinois 7 44  
    Mount Union Florida ((MSU)) Army Nevada 16 Kansas TCU Miami Virginia 7 Illinois ((NW)) Oregon Arizona 7 Memphis UAB ((UtahSt)) CMichigan 7 37  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (2)Indianapolis Florida Miss State Air Force Nevada 7 KSU TCU Florida St Virginia 7 Illinois ((Indiana)) Oregon Arizona 16 Memphis Tennessee BYU CMichigan 14 44  
    Lafayette Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada 10 KSU ((OKSt)) Florida St N Carolina 13 Illinois Indiana ((Oregon)) Arizona 16 SMU Tennessee Utah State CMichigan 7 46  
    Favorite Georgia Miss State Air Force Nevada   Kansas St Ok State Florida St N Carolina   Illinois Indiana Oregon Arizona   Memphis Tennessee Utah State CMichigan      
    Underdog Florida Arkansas Army N Mexico   Kansas TCU Miami Virginia   Rutgers Nwestern USC Oregon St   SMU UAB BYU N Illinois      
    Spread -5 -7 -15 -4   -6 -4 -5 -3   -21 -12 -5 -6   -5 -10 -4 -1      
    Score Georgia 24-17 MissSt 54-24 AF 17-13 Nevada 21-10   KSU 38-10 OKSt 34-27 Miami 27-10 Virginia38-31   Illinois 38-10 Indiana 34-3 Oreg 56-24 OSU 56-38   Memp 54-48 Tenn 30-7 BYU 42-14 CMU 48-10      
    Winner Georgia Miss State Army Nevada   KSU OK State Miami Virginia   Illinois Indiana Oregon Oregon St   Memphis Tennessee BYU CMichigan      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 9 Scorecard                                            
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Humboldt State Auburn S Carolina Nevada Utah St 3 Texas Iowa State ((UVA)) Miami 3 Wisconsin Michigan UCLA Cal 7 Temple Marshall Umass Texas St 0 13  
    Rhode Island Auburn S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 10 ((Texas)) Iowa State Virginia Miami 3 Ohio St ((ND)) Arizona St Utah 7 Temple W Kent Uconn Texas St 7 27  
    Border Brawl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Wiscon Whitewater LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 TCU Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 3 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St ((Utah)) 13 UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State 14 37  
    North Park ((Auburn)) S Carolina ((Wyom)) Air Force 22 ((Texas)) Iowa State Virginia Miami 3 Ohio St Not Dame UCLA ((Cal)) 7 Temple Marshall Umass Ark State 3 35  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Campbell LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 TCU Iowa State ((UVA)) Pittsburgh 3 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Utah 7 UCF W Kent Umass Texas St 7 24  
    The Citadel LSU S Carolina ((Wyom)) ((AF)) 19 Texas Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 0 Wisconsin Michigan Arizona St Cal 3 UCF Marshall Uconn Ark State 10 32  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Mount Union Auburn Tennessee Wyoming Utah St 10 TCU Ok State Virginia Pittsburgh 7 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Cal 3 ((Temple)) W Kent Umass Ark State 7 27  
    Southern Illinois LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 TCU ((OKSt)) Virginia Pittsburgh 13 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Utah 7 Temple W Kent Uconn Ark State 10 37  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Kentucky Wesleyan LSU S Carolina Wyoming Utah St 3 Texas Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 0 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Utah 7 UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State 14 24  
    Notre Dame LSU ((USC)) Nevada Utah St 0 ((Texas)) Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 0 Ohio St Michigan Arizona St Cal 7 UCF Marshall Umass Ark State 7 14  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Arkansas Tech LSU Tennessee Wyoming Air Force 10 Texas Iowa State Virginia Miami 3 ((Wisc)) Michigan UCLA Utah 10 UCF Marshall Uconn Ark State 10 33  
    Illinois State LSU Tennessee Wyoming Utah St 7 ((Texas)) Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 0 ((Wisc)) Not Dame Arizona St Utah 3 UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State 14 24  
        1ST QT       2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Kennesaw State Auburn Tennessee Wyoming Air Force 14 Texas Iowa State Louisville Pittsburgh 3 Wisconsin Michigan Arizona St Cal 3 ((Temple)) W Kent Umass Ark State 7 27  
    Gannon Auburn S Carolina Wyoming Utah St 7 TCU Iowa State Louisville Pittsburgh 7 Wisconsin Not Dame Arizona St Cal 0 Temple W Kent Uconn Ark State 10 24  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (3)Salisbury LSU ((USC)) Wyoming Air Force 7 Texas Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 0 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Utah 7 UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State 14 28  
    (6)Limestone LSU Tennessee Wyoming Utah St 7 Texas Iowa State Louisville Miami 7 Ohio St Not Dame UCLA Utah 10 UCF W Kent Umass Ark State 10 34  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    US Coast Guard LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 Texas Iowa State Virginia Miami 3 Ohio St Not Dame UCLA Utah 10 UCF Marshall Uconn Ark State 10 30  
    (4)Colby Auburn ((USC)) Wyoming Air Force 10 ((Texas)) Ok State Virginia Miami 7 Wisconsin ((ND)) Arizona St Cal 0 Temple Marshall Uconn Ark State 7 24  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Manchester LSU S Carolina Wyoming Utah St 3 Texas Ok State Virginia Pittsburgh 3 Ohio St ((ND)) Arizona St Utah 7 UCF W Kent Umass Ark State 10 23  
    Merchant Marine Auburn S Carolina Wyoming Utah St 7 Texas Ok State Virginia Pittsburgh 3 Wisconsin Michigan UCLA Utah 10 Temple W Kent Uconn Texas St 7 27  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Florida A&M ((LSU)) S Carolina Wyoming Utah St 3 TCU Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 3 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Utah 7 UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State 14 27  
    (1)Bemidji State LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 TCU Iowa State ((UVA)) Miami 7 Wisconsin Not Dame Arizona St Utah 3 UCF W Kent Umass Texas St 7 24  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Central Missouri LSU ((USC)) Wyoming Air Force 7 Texas Ok State Virginia Miami 7 Ohio St Not Dame Arizona St Cal 3 UCF W Kent Umass Ark State 10 27  
    (7)Dartmouth ((LSU)) S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 Texas Iowa State Louisville Pittsburgh 3 Ohio St Michigan Arizona St Utah 10 UCF Marshall ((Uconn)) Ark State 16 36  
    Stein of Saxe-Coburg and Gotha   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Princeton LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force 7 TCU Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh 3 ((OSU)) Not Dame Arizona St Utah 13 UCF Marshall Uconn Ark State 10 33  
    Alfred LSU ((USC)) Wyoming Air Force 7 Texas Iowa State Louisville Pittsburgh 3 Wisconsin Not Dame Arizona St Cal 0 Temple Marshall Umass Ark State 3 13  
    Favorite LSU S Carolina Wyoming Air Force   Texas Iowa State Virginia Pittsburgh   Ohio St Michigan Arizona St Utah   UCF Marshall Uconn Ark State      
    Underdog Auburn Tennessee Nevada Utah St   TCU Ok State Louisville Miami   Wisconsin Not Dame UCLA Cal   Temple W Kent Umass Texas St      
    Spread -11 -4 -14 -3   -1 -10 -3 -6   -15 -1 -4 -21   -11 -5 -10 -12      
    Score LSU 23-20 Tenn 41-21 Wyoming 31-3 AF 31-7   TCU 37-27 OKSt 34-27 Louis 28-21 Miami 16-12   OhioSt 38-7 Mich 45-14 UCLA 42-32 Utah 35-0   UCF 63-21 Marsh 26-23 Uconn 56-35 Ark St 38-14      
    Winner Auburn Tennessee Wyoming Air Force   TCU Ok State Louisville Miami   Ohio St Michigan UCLA Utah   UCF W Kent Uconn Ark State      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 8 Scorecard                                            
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Rhode Island Ole Miss Auburn Utah State Hawaii 7 Baylor Kansas St Virginia Wake 10 Maryland Penn St Utah ((Oregon)) 13 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 40  
    Florida A&M Texas AM ((Auburn)) Utah State Air Force 20 OK State TCU Virginia Wake 3 Maryland ((PSU)) Arizona St Oregon 3 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 36  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Morrisville State Ole Miss Auburn Utah State Hawaii 7 OK State TCU Virginia Florida St 3 Indiana Michigan Arizona St Oregon 10 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 30  
    North Dakota State Texas AM Auburn Nevada Air Force 10 Baylor TCU Virginia Wake 7 Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon 10 Temple W Kent E Mich Apple St 10 37  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (6)Dartmouth Texas AM Arkansas Nevada Hawaii 3 OK State TCU ((Virgin)) Wake 9 Indiana Michigan Utah Oregon 14 SMU Charlotte E Mich Apple St 10 36  
    North Park Texas AM Auburn Utah State Hawaii 10 Baylor Kansas St Virginia Florida St 10 Maryland Penn St Arizona St Washing 0 SMU ((WKU)) E Mich ((AppSt)) 26 46  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Lafayette Texas AM Auburn Nevada Hawaii 7 OK State TCU Virginia Wake 3 Maryland Penn St ((ASU)) Washing 0 Temple W Kent E Mich Apple St 10 20  
    Campbell Ole Miss Arkansas Utah State Hawaii 3 OK State Kansas St Virginia ((Wake)) 7 Indiana Michigan Arizona St ((Oregon)) 16 Temple W Kent W Mich ((AppSt)) 13 39  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Southern Illinois Texas AM Auburn Nevada Air Force 10 OK State TCU Virginia Wake 3 Maryland Michigan Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple W Kent W Mich ((AppSt)) 13 33  
    Central Missouri ((TexAM)) ((Auburn)) Utah State Hawaii 22 Baylor TCU Duke ((Wake)) 3 Maryland Penn St Utah Oregon 7 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 42  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (7)US Coast Guard Texas AM ((Auburn)) Utah State Hawaii 16 OK State TCU Duke Wake 0 Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon 10 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 36  
    Notre Dame ((TexAM)) Auburn Nevada Air Force 16 OK State TCU Virginia ((Wake)) 3 Indiana Penn St Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple W Kent W Mich UL Monroe 3 29  
        1ST QT       2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Illinois State Texas AM Auburn Nevada Hawaii 7 Baylor Kansas St Virginia Florida St 10 Indiana Penn St Utah Washing 7 SMU ((WKU)) W Mich Apple St 16 40  
    Humboldt State Texas AM ((Auburn)) Nevada ((Hawaii)) 13 Baylor Kansas St Duke Florida St 7 Maryland Michigan Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple Charlotte E Mich Apple St 7 34  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Mount Union Texas AM Auburn Nevada Hawaii 7 Baylor Kansas St Virginia Florida St 10 Indiana Michigan Arizona St Oregon 10 Temple W Kent ((WMU)) UL Monroe 3 30  
    Kennesaw State Ole Miss ((Auburn)) Utah State Air Force 16 OK State TCU Duke Wake 0 Maryland Penn St Arizona St Washing 0 Temple Charlotte W Mich ((AppSt)) 9 25  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Limestone Texas AM Auburn ((UtahSt)) Air Force 20 Baylor TCU Virginia Wake 7 Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon 10 SMU Charlotte W Mich Apple St 7 44  
    Gannon Ole Miss Arkansas Utah State Air Force 7 OK State Kansas St Duke Wake 3 Indiana Penn St Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple Charlotte E Mich UL Monroe 3 20  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Arkansas Tech Texas AM Auburn Utah State Air Force 14 OK State Kansas St ((Duke)) Wake 3 Maryland Michigan Utah Washing 7 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 34  
    Colby Texas AM Auburn Utah State Hawaii 10 Baylor ((KSU)) Duke Florida St 13 Maryland Michigan Arizona St Washing 3 SMU W Kent E Mich ((AppSt)) 20 46  
    Ohio Riv Val Hostilities   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Manchester Texas AM Arkansas Nevada ((Hawaii)) 3 Baylor Kansas St Duke Wake 7 Indiana Penn St Arizona St Oregon 7 SMU W Kent E Mich Apple St 14 31  
    Kentucky Wesleyan Texas AM Auburn Nevada Air Force 10 OK State TCU Virginia Wake 3 Indiana Penn St Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple W Kent W Mich Apple St 7 27  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (1)Bemidji State Texas AM Auburn Nevada Air Force 10 Baylor TCU Virginia ((Wake)) 7 Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon 10 Temple Charlotte E Mich Apple St 7 34  
    (3)Salisbury Texas AM ((Auburn)) Utah State Air Force 20 Baylor Kansas St Virginia Wake 10 Indiana ((PSU)) Utah Oregon 10 Temple W Kent W Mich Apple St 7 47  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (4)Indianapolis Ole Miss Auburn Utah State Air Force 10 Baylor Kansas St Duke Wake 7 ((Indiana)) Penn St Arizona St Oregon 13 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 40  
    The Citadel Texas AM Auburn Utah State Hawaii 10 Baylor TCU Duke Wake 3 Indiana Penn St Arizona St Oregon 7 Temple ((WKU)) W Mich ((AppSt)) 19 39  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Alfred ((TexAM)) Auburn Nevada Hawaii 13 Baylor TCU Duke Florida St 3 Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon 10 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 36  
    Sacramento State Texas AM Auburn ((Nevada)) Hawaii 7 OK State Kansas St Virginia Florida St 7 Maryland Michigan Utah ((Oregon)) 16 SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St 10 40  
    Favorite Texas AM Auburn Utah State Air Force   OK State TCU Virginia Wake   Indiana Penn St Utah Oregon   SMU W Kent W Mich Apple St      
    Underdog Ole Miss Arkansas Nevada Hawaii   Baylor Kansas St Duke Florida St   Maryland Michigan Arizona St Washing   Temple Charlotte E Mich UL Monroe      
    Spread -6 -18 -21 -3   -4 -4 -4 -2   -4 -9 -13 -3   -8 -9 -10 -15      
    Score TexAM 24-17 Auburn 51-10 UtahSt 36-10 AF 56-26   Baylor 45-27 KSU 24-17 Virginia 48-14 Wake 22-20   Indiana 34-28 Penn St 28-21 Utah 21-3 Oregon 35-31   SMU 45-21 WKU 30-14 EMU 34-27 Apple 52-7      
    Winner Texas AM Auburn Utah State Air Force   Baylor Kansas St Virginia Tie   Indiana Michigan Utah Oregon   SMU W Kent E Mich Apple St      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 7 Scorecard                                            
    Sky Blue Skirmish   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    The Citadel Florida Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Oklahoma Baylor Florida St Wake 0 Penn St ((Minn)) Washing Not Dame 16 Memphis So Miss Ohio C Carolina 3 26  
    Rhode Island Florida Alabama ((Boise)) S Diego St 13 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Wake 3 Penn St Minnesota Arizona Not Dame 7 Memphis So Miss Ohio C Carolina 3 26  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Sacramento State ((Florida)) Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Oklahoma Baylor Florida St Louisville 3 Penn St Minnesota Washing USC 14 Memphis N Texas N Illinois Georgia St 7 31  
    Morrisville State LSU ((Alab)) Hawaii S Diego St 9 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Louisville 7 Iowa Nebraska Washing ((ND)) 3 Memphis So Miss Ohio C Carolina 3 22  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Dartmouth Florida Alabama ((Boise)) S Diego St 13 Texas Baylor Clemson Wake 7 Penn St Nebraska Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas Ohio Georgia St 3 26  
    Humboldt State LSU Texas AM Hawaii S Diego St 0 Texas Baylor Florida St ((Louis)) 13 Penn St Minnesota Washing ((ND)) 10 Temple So Miss Ohio C Carolina 7 30  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (4)Colby ((Florida)) Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Texas Baylor Florida St Wake 3 Penn St Nebraska Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas N Illinois Georgia St 7 20  
    Lafayette Florida Alabama Hawaii S Diego St 3 ((Texas)) Tex Tech Florida St Wake 13 Iowa Minnesota Washing Not Dame 7 Temple N Texas Ohio Georgia St 7 30  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    North Park Florida Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Texas Tex Tech Florida St Wake 7 Penn St Nebraska Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas Ohio Georgia St 3 20  
    Southern Illinois Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Texas Tex Tech Florida St Wake 7 Penn St Nebraska Arizona Not Dame 3 ((Temple)) N Texas Ohio ((CC)) 9 26  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Notre Dame LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Texas Baylor Florida St Wake 3 Iowa Minnesota Washing ((ND)) 7 Temple So Miss Ohio C Carolina 7 24  
    (1)Bemidji State Florida Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Oklahoma Baylor ((Clem)) ((Wake)) 9 Penn St Nebraska Washing Not Dame 7 Temple N Texas Ohio Georgia St 7 30  
        1ST QT       2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Illinois State LSU Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Texas Baylor Florida St Louisville 7 Iowa Minnesota Washing Not Dame 7 Memphis N Texas Ohio C Carolina 0 21  
    (2)Wiscon Whitewater LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor ((Clem)) Wake 9 Penn St Minnesota Washing Not Dame 10 Memphis N Texas Ohio C Carolina 0 26  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Alfred Florida Texas AM Boise St Wyoming 3 Texas Baylor Florida St Wake 3 Penn St Minnesota Washing Not Dame 10 ((Memp)) So Miss Ohio Georgia St 7 23  
    Kennesaw State Florida Texas AM Boise St Wyoming 3 Texas Tex Tech Clemson ((Wake)) 10 Penn St Nebraska Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas Ohio Georgia St 3 19  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Limestone Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Tex Tech ((Clem)) Wake 13 Iowa Nebraska Washing Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas Ohio C Carolina 0 23  
    Merchant Marine LSU Texas AM Boise St S Diego St 3 Oklahoma Tex Tech Florida St Louisville 7 Iowa Nebraska Arizona USC 3 Memphis So Miss N Illinois C Carolina 7 20  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Arkansas Tech LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor Florida St Wake 0 ((Iowa)) Minnesota Washing Not Dame 7 Temple So Miss Ohio C Carolina 7 21  
    US Coast Guard ((LSU)) Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor ((Clem)) Louisville 13 ((PSU)) Minnesota Washing USC 20 Memphis So Miss Ohio ((CC)) 3 43  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Kentucky Wesleyan LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Texas Tex Tech Florida St ((Wake)) 7 Penn St Nebraska Washing Not Dame 7 Temple N Texas Ohio Georgia St 7 28  
    Princeton LSU ((Alab)) Boise St S Diego St 13 Oklahoma Baylor Florida St Wake 0 ((PSU)) Minnesota Washing Not Dame 16 Memphis So Miss Ohio C Carolina 3 32  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Central Missouri Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma ((Baylor)) Florida St Louisville 3 Penn St Nebraska Arizona USC 7 Temple N Texas N Illinois C Carolina 7 24  
    Florida A&M LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Wake 3 Penn St Nebraska Washing Not Dame 7 Memphis So Miss N Illinois C Carolina 7 24  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (6)Indianapolis Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Texas Baylor Clemson Wake 7 Iowa Minnesota Arizona ((ND)) 3 Memphis So Miss Ohio Georgia St 7 24  
    (3)Mount Union ((Florida)) Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Wake 3 Iowa Minnesota Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas N Illinois Georgia St 7 20  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (7)Salisbury Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Texas Tex Tech Clemson ((Wake)) 10 Penn St Nebraska Washing Not Dame 7 Temple N Texas Ohio Georgia St 7 31  
    Gannon Florida Alabama Boise St S Diego St 7 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Louisville 7 Iowa Minnesota Arizona Not Dame 3 Memphis N Texas N Illinois C Carolina 3 20  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    North Dakota State Florida Alabama Boise St Wyoming 7 Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Wake 3 Penn St Minnesota Washing Not Dame 10 Memphis N Texas Ohio C Carolina 0 20  
    Manchester LSU Alabama Hawaii S Diego St 3 Texas Baylor Clemson ((Wake)) 7 Penn St Minnesota Arizona ((ND)) 7 Memphis N Texas N Illinois Georgia St 7 24  
    Favorite LSU Alabama Boise St S Diego St   Oklahoma Baylor Clemson Wake   Penn St Minnesota Washing Not Dame   Memphis So Miss Ohio C Carolina      
    Underdog Florida Texas AM Hawaii Wyoming   Texas Tex Tech Florida St Louisville   Iowa Nebraska Arizona USC   Temple N Texas N Illinois Georgia St      
    Spread -14 -17 -12 -4   -11 -10 -26 -7   -4 -8 -7 -11   -4 -4 -7 -7      
    Score LSU 42-28 Alab 47-28 Boise 59-37 SDS 26-22   Oklah 34-27 Baylor 33-30 Clemson45-14 Louis 62-59   PSU 17-12 Minn 34-7 Wash 51-27 ND 30-27   Temple 30-28 SoMiss 45-27 NIU 39-36 GeoSt 31-21      
    Winner Tie Alabama Boise St Tie   Texas Tex Tech Clemson Louisville   Penn St Minnesota Washing USC   Temple So Miss N Illinois Georgia St      
                                                 
                                                 
    CKS Week 6 Scorecard                                            
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Campbell Georgia Auburn Utah State Navy 7 Texas Kansas St Pitt Bos Coll 7 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 7 ((Army)) Rice E Mich Memphis 3 24  
    Rhode Island Georgia Auburn LSU Navy 10 Texas Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 Mich St Minnesota ((Color)) Oregon 3 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 20  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Manchester Georgia Auburn LSU Navy 10 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 7 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 27  
    Morrisville State Georgia Auburn LSU Navy 10 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona ((Oreg)) 10 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 30  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (3)Wiscon Whitewater ((Geo)) Florida LSU Navy 20 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 7 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 37  
    Humboldt State Tennessee Auburn LSU Air Force 3 W Virginia Kansas St ((Duke)) Bos Coll 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Army Rice E Mich ULM 0 16  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (2)Colby Tennessee Auburn ((UtahSt)) Navy 3 W Virginia Kansas St Duke Bos Coll 3 Ohio St Illinois Arizona Oregon 7 Tulane UAB Cen Mich ULM 10 23  
    US Coast Guard Georgia Auburn LSU ((Navy)) 16 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 36  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Mount Union Georgia Florida LSU Navy 14 W Virginia Kansas St Pitt Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Tulane ((UAB)) E Mich ULM 13 40  
    North Park Georgia Auburn Utah State Navy 7 Texas Kansas St Duke Bos Coll 3 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Cal 10 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 27  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (1)Bemidji State Georgia Florida ((UtahSt)) Air Force 7 W Virginia Kansas St Pitt Bos Coll 7 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Army UAB E Mich ULM 3 27  
    Kentucky Wesleyan (Geo)) Auburn LSU Air Force 13 ((Texas)) Kansas St Duke Bos Coll 3 Ohio St Illinois Colorado Oregon 3 Army UAB E Mich ((Memp)) 13 32  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Illinois State Georgia Auburn LSU Air Force 7 ((Texas)) Baylor Pitt Louisville 7 Ohio St Illinois Colorado Oregon 3 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 24  
    Central Missouri Georgia Auburn ((LSU)) Air Force 13 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 33  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Alfred Georgia Auburn Utah State Navy 7 Texas Kansas St ((Duke)) Louisville 0 Ohio St Illinois Colorado Oregon 3 Tulane UAB Cen Mich Memphis 14 24  
    (4)Salisbury Georgia Auburn Utah State Air Force 3 W Virginia Kansas St ((Duke)) ((BC)) 9 Ohio St Illinois Colorado Cal 7 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 26  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Limestone ((Geo)) Florida LSU Air Force 16 Texas Baylor Duke Louisville 3 Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Oregon 10 Tulane UAB E Mich Memphis 10 39  
    (6)North Dakota State Georgia Florida LSU Air Force 10 W Virginia Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 7 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 24  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    (5)Kennesaw State Tennessee Florida Utah State Air Force 3 W Virginia Kansas St Pitt Bos Coll 7 Mich St Minnesota Arizona Cal 10 ((Army)) UAB E Mich Memphis 7 27  
    Southern Illinois Georgia Auburn LSU ((AirF)) 7 Texas ((KSU)) Duke Bos Coll 3 Ohio St ((Minn)) Colorado Oregon 13 Tulane UAB E Mich Memphis 10 33  
    Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Princeton Tennessee Auburn Utah State Air Force 0 Texas Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 Mich St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 3 Tulane UAB E Mich Memphis 10 13  
    (7)Indianapolis ((Geo)) Florida LSU Air Force 16 W Virginia Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 ((OSU)) Minnesota Colorado Oregon 13 Army UAB E Mich ULM 3 32  
    Founders' Cup   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    Dartmouth Georgia Auburn Utah State Navy 7 ((Texas)) Baylor Pitt Bos Coll 10 Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon 7 Army Rice E Mich Memphis 3 27  
    Florida A&M Georgia Auburn LSU Air Force 7 Texas Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 ((OSU)) Minnesota Colorado Oregon 13 Tulane UAB Cen Mich Memphis 14 34  
        1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
    The Citadel Georgia Auburn LSU Air Force 7 W Virginia Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 Ohio St Illinois Colorado Cal 7 Army UAB E Mich Memphis 7 21  
    Lafayette ((Geo)) Auburn LSU Air Force 13 Texas Kansas St Duke Louisville 0 ((OSU)) Minnesota Colorado Oregon 13 Army Rice E Mich ULM 0 26  
    Favorite Georgia Auburn LSU Air Force   Texas Kansas St Duke Louisville   Ohio St Minnesota Colorado Oregon   Tulane UAB E Mich Memphis      
    Underdog Tennessee Florida Utah State Navy   W Virginia Baylor Pitt Bos Coll   Mich St Illinois Arizona Cal   Army Rice Cen Mich UL Monroe      
    Spread -25 -3 -27 -3   -11 -2 -4 -5   -20 -14 -4 -18   -3 -9 -6 -16      
    Score Georgia 43-14 Florida 24-13 LSU 42-6 Navy 34-25   Texas 42-31 Baylor 31-12 Pitt 33-30 Louis 41-39   Ohio St 34-10 Minn 40-17 Arizona 35-30 Oregon 17-7   Tulane 42-33 UAB 35-20 CMU 42-16 Memp 52-33      
    Winner Georgia Florida LSU Navy   Tie Baylor Pitt Bos Coll   Ohio St Minnesota Arizona Cal   Tulane UAB Cen Mich Memphis      
                                                 
                                                   
      CKS Week 5 Scorecard                                            
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Campbell ((Auburn)) Alabama Nevada Wyoming 13 OK State Iowa St Virginia Wake 3 Nebraska Minnesota Wash St Washing 7 Marshall Toledo Troy E Carolina 7 30  
      Princeton ((Auburn)) Ole Miss Nevada Wyoming 16 ((OSU)) Iowa St Not Dame Wake 13 Nebraska Purdue Utah Washing 7 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 39  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Morrisville State Auburn Alabama Hawaii Wyoming 10 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 Nebraska Purdue Utah Washing 7 Cincinnati BYU Ark State Old Dom 7 31  
      The Citadel Auburn Ole Miss Hawaii ((Wyom)) 20 ((OSU)) Baylor Virginia Wake 13 Nebraska Minnesota Utah Washing 10 Cincinnati BYU Ark State Old Dom 7 50  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (7)Wiscon Whitewater Auburn Alabama Hawaii Wyoming 10 Kansas St Baylor Not Dame Wake 7 Nebraska Minnesota Wash St Washing 7 Marshall Toledo Troy E Carolina 7 31  
      (3)Dartmouth Miss St Alabama Nevada Wyoming 3 OK State Iowa St Virginia Wake 3 Ohio St ((Minn)) Wash St Washing 16 Marshall Toledo Troy E Carolina 7 29  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Lafayette Auburn Alabama Hawaii UNLV 7 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St Purdue Wash St ((Wash)) 13 Cincinnati BYU Troy E Carolina 7 34  
      US Coast Guard Auburn ((Alab)) Nevada Wyoming 7 Kansas St Baylor Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St Purdue Wash St USC 3 Marshall BYU Troy ((ECU)) 9 26  
      Original Six Trophy   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Mount Union Auburn Alabama Hawaii UNLV 7 Kansas St Iowa St Not Dame Wake 3 Nebraska ((Minn)) Wash St Washing 13 Cincinnati BYU Ark State Old Dom 7 30  
      (5)Colby Miss St Alabama Hawaii Wyoming 7 OK State Baylor Not Dame Wake 10 ((OSU)) Minnesota Wash St USC 13 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 33  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Arkansas Tech Auburn Ole Miss Nevada Wyoming 10 OK State Baylor Not Dame Wake 10 Ohio St Purdue Utah Washing 10 Marshall Toledo Troy Old Dom 3 33  
      Notre Dame Auburn Alabama Nevada UNLV 3 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 ((OSU)) Purdue Utah Washing 16 Cincinnati BYU Ark State Old Dom 7 33  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Illinois State Miss St Ole Miss Nevada Wyoming 7 Kansas St Baylor Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St Purdue Utah USC 7 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 24  
      Limestone ((Auburn)) Alabama Nevada Wyoming 13 Kansas St Iowa St Not Dame Bos Coll 7 Ohio St Purdue Utah USC 7 Cincinnati BYU Troy E Carolina 7 34  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT       4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Alfred Auburn Alabama Nevada Wyoming 7 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St ((Purdue)) Wash St USC 3 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 20  
      Gallaudet Auburn Alabama Nevada Wyoming 7 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Bos Coll 10 Ohio St Minnesota Utah USC 10 Marshall Toledo Troy E Carolina 7 34  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Central Missouri Auburn Alabama Hawaii Wyoming 10 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St Purdue Utah USC 7 ((Cincin)) BYU Troy Old Dom 9 33  
      North Park Auburn Alabama Hawaii ((Wyom)) 16 OK State Iowa St ((ND)) Wake 13 Ohio St Purdue Wash St Washing 7 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 39  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (2)Salisbury Auburn ((Alab)) Nevada Wyoming 7 Kansas St Iowa St Not Dame Wake 3 Ohio St Minnesota Wash St Washing 10 Marshall BYU Troy Old Dom 0 20  
      Kennesaw State Miss St Alabama Hawaii ((Wyom)) 13 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Bos Coll 10 Nebraska Minnesota Wash St Washing 7 Cincinnati Toledo Ark State Old Dom 10 40  
      Hoosier Heartland Trophy   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (4)Indianapolis Auburn Alabama Nevada Wyoming 7 Kansas St Baylor Not Dame Bos Coll 10 Ohio St Minnesota Wash St Washing 10 Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom 3 30  
      Manchester ((Auburn)) Alabama Hawaii Wyoming 16 OK State Baylor Not Dame Wake 10 Ohio St Minnesota Utah Washing 14 Cincinnati BYU Troy ((ODU)) 3 43  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Kentucky Wesleyan Miss St Alabama Nevada Wyoming 3 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 Ohio St Minnesota Wash St Washing 10 Cincinnati BYU Troy ((ODU)) 3 23  
      Rhode Island Auburn Alabama Nevada UNLV 3 OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake 7 ((OSU)) Minnesota Utah Washing 20 Marshall Toledo Troy Old Dom 3 33  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (6)North Dakota State Miss St Alabama Nevada Wyoming 3 Kansas St Iowa St Virginia Wake 0 Ohio St Minnesota Wash St Washing 10 Marshall Toledo Troy Old Dom 3 16  
      Merchant Marine Auburn Ole Miss Hawaii Wyoming 14 Kansas St Baylor Not Dame Bos Coll 10 Ohio St Minnesota Wash St Washing 10 Marshall Toledo Ark State E Carolina 10 44  
      Favorite Auburn Alabama Nevada Wyoming   OK State Iowa St Not Dame Wake   Ohio St Minnesota Utah Washing   Cincinnati BYU Troy Old Dom      
      Underdog Miss St Ole Miss Hawaii UNLV   Kansas St Baylor Virginia Bos Coll   Nebraska Purdue Wash St USC   Marshall Toledo Ark State E Carolina      
      Spread -11 -35 -3 -10   -5 -3 -11 -7   -17 Even -7 -10   -3 -2 -7 -2      
      Score Auburn 56-23 Alabama59-31 Hawaii 54-3 Wyom 53-17   OKSt 26-13 Baylor 23-21 Not D 35-20 Wake 27-24   Ohio St 48-7 Minn 38-31 Utah 38-13 Wash 28-14   Cincin 52-14 Toledo 28-21 Ark St 50-43 ECU 24-21      
      Winner Auburn Ole Miss Hawaii Wyoming   OK State Baylor Not Dame Bos Coll   Ohio St Minnesota Utah Washing   Cincinnati Toledo Ark State E Carolina      
                                                   
                                                   
      CKS Week 4 Scorecard                                            
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Rhode Island Cal Auburn New Mex S Diego St 7 SMU W Virginia UNC Louisville 3 Michigan Indiana ((ArizSt)) Washing 7 ND Temple UTEP C Mich 7 24  
      Princeton Cal Tex AM New Mex Utah State 7 TCU W Virginia UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 27  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      The Citadel Ole Miss Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 0 TCU Kansas UNC Louisville 0 ((Wiscon)) Uconn Arizona St Washing 13 ND Temple Nevada Miami 7 20  
      Campbell Ole Miss Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 0 SMU Kansas UNC Louisville 3 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ((ND)) Temple UTEP ((Miami)) 9 19  
      Homecoming/St. Croix Clash   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (2)Bemidji State Cal Tex AM New Mex ((Utah St)) 13 SMU W Virginia Apple St Louisville 7 Michigan Uconn Arizona St BYU 0 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 30  
      (6)Wiscon Whitewater Ole Miss Tex AM ((N Mex)) S Diego St 0 TCU Kansas Apple St Louisville 3 Wisconsin ((Indiana)) Arizona St Washing 16 Georgia Temple Nevada ((Miami)) 3 22  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Lafayette Cal Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 3 SMU Kansas UNC Florida St 7 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ((Georg)) Temple Nevada C Mich 7 24  
      Indianapolis Ole Miss Auburn State S Diego St 7 SMU Kansas Apple St Florida St 10 ((Wiscon)) Indiana Arizona St Washing 16 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 43  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Notre Dame Cal Tex AM State Utah State 10 ((TCU)) W Virginia UNC Louisville 0 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 27  
      (5)Colby Ole Miss ((Auburn)) State Utah State 16 TCU Kansas UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ND Buffalo UTEP Miami 7 33  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      US Coast Guard Ole Miss Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 0 TCU W Virginia UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Indiana Colorado Washing 14 Georgia Temple Nevada Miami 3 20  
      Arkansas Tech Ole Miss Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 0 TCU ((WVA)) ((UNC)) Florida St 3 Wisconsin Indiana Arizona St ((Wash)) 16 Georgia Temple Nevada C Mich 7 26  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Southern Illinois Cal Auburn ((N Mex)) S Diego St 7 TCU W Virginia UNC Louisville 0 Wisconsin Indiana Colorado Washing 14 ND Temple Nevada Miami 7 28  
      Morrisville State Ole Miss Auburn New Mex S Diego St 3 TCU W Virginia UNC Louisville 0 Wisconsin ((Indiana)) Arizona St BYU 13 ND Buffalo Nevada Miami 10 26  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Merchant Marine Cal Tex AM New Mex Utah State 7 TCU W Virginia Apple St Louisville 3 Michigan Indiana Colorado Washing 10 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 30  
      Illinois State Ole Miss Auburn New Mex S Diego St 3 TCU Kansas UNC Florida St 3 ((Wiscon)) Indiana Colorado Washing 20 ND Temple Nevada Miami 7 33  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Gallaudet Ole Miss Auburn New Mex Utah State 7 TCU W Virginia UNC Louisville 0 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St BYU 3 Georgia Temple Nevada Miami 3 13  
      Limestone Ole Miss Auburn State S Diego St 7 TCU Kansas UNC ((FSU)) 9 Michigan Uconn Colorado Washing 7 Georgia Buffalo Nevada Miami 7 30  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      North Park Ole Miss Auburn ((N Mex)) S Diego St 3 TCU Kansas UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Indiana Colorado Washing 14 ND Temple Nevada Miami 7 27  
      (1)Dartmouth Cal Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 3 SMU Kansas Apple St ((Louis)) 7 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 ND Buffalo Nevada Miami 10 27  
      King James Crown   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Sacramento State Cal Tex AM New Mex Utah St 7 TCU W Virginia ((UNC)) Louisville 0 Michigan XXX Colorado BYU 3 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 20  
      (3)Salisbury Cal Auburn New Mex ((Utah St)) 16 TCU Kansas Apple St Louisville 3 Wisconsin Indiana Arizona St Washing 10 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 39  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Manchester Ole Miss Tex AM New Mex S Diego St 0 SMU W Virginia ((UNC)) Florida St 7 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St Washing 7 Georgia Buffalo Nevada Miami 7 21  
      (4)North Dakota State Cal Auburn New Mex Utah State 10 SMU W Virginia Apple St Louisville 7 Michigan Uconn Arizona St Washing 3 ND Buffalo Nevada C Mich 14 34  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Florida A&M Ole Miss Auburn New Mex Utah State 7 TCU Kansas UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Indiana Arizona St Washing 10 Georgia Temple Nevada ((Miami)) 3 23  
      Humboldt State Ole Miss Tex AM State Utah State 7 ((TCU)) W Virginia UNC Florida St 3 Wisconsin Indiana ((ArizSt)) Washing 10 Georgia Buffalo Nevada Miami 7 27  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (7)Kennesaw State ((OleMiss)) Tex AM New Mex Utah State 3 TCU W Virginia UNC Louisville 0 Wisconsin Uconn Arizona St BYU 3 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 16  
      Alfred ((Cal)) Tex AM ((N Mex)) S Diego St 9 SMU Kansas UNC Louisville 3 ((Wiscon)) Uconn Colorado ((Wash)) 22 ND Temple Nevada C Mich 10 44  
      Favorite Ole Miss Tex AM N Mexico Utah St   TCU W Virginia UNC Florida St   Wisconsin Indiana Arizona St Washing   Georgia Temple Nevada Miami      
      Underdog Cal Auburn NM State S Diego St   SMU Kansas Apple St Louisville   Michigan Uconn Colorado BYU   N Dame Buffalo UTEP C Mich      
      Spread -2 -4 -5 -4   -10 -5 -3 -7   -3 -27 -8 -6   -14 -14 -14 -31      
      Score Cal 28-20 Auburn 28-20 NM 55-52 Utah St 23-17   SMU 41-38 WV 29-24 Apple 34-31 FSU 35-24   Wiscon 35-14 Indiana 38-3 Color 34-31 Wash 45-19   Georgia 23-17 Buff 38-22 Nevada 37-21 Miami 17-12      
      Winner Cal Auburn NM State Utah St   SMU Tie Apple St Florida St   Wisconsin Indiana Colorado Washing   N Dame Buffalo Nevada C Mich      
                                                   
                                                   
      CKS Week 3 Scorecard                                            
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Rhode Island Alabama Florida Air Force Arkansas 7 Miss St Iowa ((Virg)) Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland UCLA USC 0 Stanford LA Tech Illinois Memphis 7 14  
      (3)Wiscon Whitewater ((Alab)) Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 K State I State Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Maryland ((Oklah)) USC 9 UCF Bowl Gr Illinois Memphis 7 22  
      Kent-Bell Battle   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (2)Campbell Alabama Florida Colorado CSU 0 Miss St Iowa ((Virg)) Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 UCF Bowl Gr Illinois S Alab 3 6  
      Kentucky Wesleyan Alabama Florida Colorado CSU 0 K State Iowa Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 UCF ((LATech)) Illinois Memphis 16 22  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Humboldt State Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St I State Virginia Penn St 0 Ariz St Temple Oklahoma USC 10 Stanford Bowl Gr Illinois S Alab 0 13  
      Bemidji State Alabama Florida ((AirF)) CSU 9 Miss St Iowa Virginia Pitt 3 Ariz St Temple Oklahoma BYU 14 UCF LA Tech ((EM)) Memphis 20 46  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      North Park Alabama Florida Colorado CSU 0 K State Iowa Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 UCF Bowl Gr Illinois Memphis 7 13  
      Indianapolis Alabama Florida Colorado CSU 0 Miss St Iowa Virginia ((PSU)) 0 Mich St Temple Oklahoma USC 7 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 17  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Notre Dame ((Alab)) Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 16  
      (5)US Coast Guard Alabama Florida Air Force Arkansas 7 Miss St I State Virginia Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland UCLA USC 0 UCF Bowl Gr Illinois Memphis 7 14  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      The Citadel Alabama Kentucky Colorado Arkansas 7 K State Iowa Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma ((USC)) 3 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 23  
      Central Missouri ((Alab)) Florida Colorado CSU 0 K State Iowa Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 16  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Morrisville State Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St I State Virginia Penn St 0 Ariz St ((Mary)) Oklahoma BYU 10 UCF LA Tech Illinois S Alab 7 20  
      Sacramento State S Carolina Florida ((Color)) Arkansas 7 K State Iowa Virginia Pitt 7 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC 3 ((Stan)) LA Tech Illinois Memphis 7 24  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Princeton S Carolina Florida Colorado Arkansas 7 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 ((MSU)) Maryland UCLA USC 0 UCF LA Tech Illinois S Alab 7 14  
      Lafayette ((Alab)) Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 K State Iowa Virginia Pitt 7 Mich St Temple ((Oklah)) USC 13 UCF Bowl Gr Illinois Memphis 7 30  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (6)Limestone Alabama Kentucky Colorado CSU 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland UCLA USC 0 UCF LA Tech ((Illinois)) S Alab 7 10  
      Illinois State Alabama Kentucky Colorado CSU 3 K State I State Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St ((Mary)) ((Oklah)) USC 9 UCF LA Tech ((Illinois)) Memphis 10 25  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Southern Illinois S Carolina Florida Colorado CSU 3 K State I State Virginia Penn St 3 Mich St Temple Oklahoma USC 7 UCF LA Tech ((Illinois)) S Alab 7 20  
      Mount Union Alabama Kentucky Colorado ((Ark)) 13 Miss St Iowa FSU ((PSU)) 3 Ariz St Maryland Oklahoma BYU 10 Stanford Bowl Gr Illinois S Alab 0 26  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Colby S Carolina Kentucky Colorado Arkansas 10 K State Iowa FSU Pitt 10 Mich St ((Mary)) Oklahoma USC 3 UCF LA Tech E Mich Memphis 14 37  
      Arkansas Tech Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 Mich St Maryland Oklahoma BYU 7 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 20  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (7)Gallaudet Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 Ariz St Maryland UCLA USC 3 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 16  
      North Dakota State Alabama ((Florida)) Air Force CSU 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia ((PSU)) 0 Ariz St Temple Oklahoma BYU 14 UCF LA Tech E Mich ((Mem)) 20 37  
      Kelley & Hubbard Trophy   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Florida A&M Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas 3 Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St 0 Ariz St ((Mary)) Oklahoma USC 7 UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis 10 20  
      Kennesaw State S Carolina Kentucky Air Force CSU 10 K State Iowa ((Virg)) Penn St 3 Mich St Temple Oklahoma BYU 10 UCF Bowl Gr E Mich S Alab 7 30  
      Favorite Alabama Florida Colorado Arkansas   Miss St Iowa Virginia Penn St   Mich St Maryland Oklahoma USC   UCF LA Tech Illinois Memphis      
      Underdog S Carolina Kentucky Air Force Color St   Kansas St Iowa St FSU Pitt   Ariz St Temple UCLA BYU   Stanford Bowl Gr E Mich S Alab      
      Spread -25 -9 -3 -10   -8 -1 -8 -17   -13 -8 -21 -4   -7 -10 -9 -20      
      Score Alab 47-23 Florida 29-21 AF 30-23 Ark 55-34   KSU 31-24 Iowa 18-17 Virg 31-24 PSU 17-10   ArizSt 10-7 Temple 20-17 Oklah 48-14 BYU 30-27   UCF 45-27 LA Tech 35-7 E Mich 34-31 Memp 42-6      
      Winner S Carolina Kentucky Air Force Arkansas   K State Tie FSU Pitt   Ariz St Temple Oklahoma BYU   UCF LA Tech E Mich Memphis      
                                                   
                                                   
      CKS Week 2 Scorecard                                            
      Battle for the Cap   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Rhode Island Clemson Sou Miss Oregon UCLA 3 LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse 7 ((Iowa)) Ohio St Washing N Illinois 16 Ga Tech UTEP Michigan Penn St 3 29  
      Dartmouth Texas AM Miss St Oregon S Diego S 14 LSU W Virginia Miami Syracuse 3 Iowa Cincin Washing Utah 3 USF UTEP Army ((PennSt)) 16 36  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (6)Indianapolis Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 LSU W Virginia UNC Syracuse 7 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech Texas T ((Mich)) Penn St 7 28  
      (2)Campbell Texas AM Sou Miss Oregon UCLA 7 LSU W Virginia Miami Syracuse 3 ((Iowa)) Cincin Washing Utah 9 Ga Tech Texas T Army ((PennSt)) 16 35  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Humboldt State Texas AM Miss St Oregon UCLA 10 LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse 7 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech UTEP ((Mich)) Penn St 3 27  
      (7)Notre Dame Texas AM Miss St Oregon ((UCLA)) 10 LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse 7 Rutgers Ohio St Washing ((Utah)) 3 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 27  
      Homecoming Game   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Kentucky Wesleyan Clemson Sou Miss Nevada S Diego S 3 LSU W Virginia UNC Maryland 10 ((Iowa)) Cincin Cal N Illinois 16 Ga Tech UTEP Army Buffalo 3 32  
      Florida A&M ((Clem)) Miss St Oregon S Diego S 10 LSU W Virginia UNC Syracuse 7 Iowa ((OhioSt)) Cal N Illinois 20 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 44  
      Calumet Harbor Cup   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      US Coast Guard Texas AM Miss St Oregon S Diego S 14 LSU Missouri UNC Syracuse 10 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 USF Texas T Michigan Penn St 10 41  
      Southern Illinois Texas AM Sou Miss Nevada S Diego S 7 Texas Missouri UNC Syracuse 7 Iowa Ohio St ((Wash)) N Illinois 10 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 31  
      Purple Black Brawl   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Mount Union Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse 7 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 28  
      Central Missouri Texas AM Sou Miss Nevada UCLA 3 Texas Missouri Miami Syracuse 3 Iowa Ohio St Cal N Illinois 14 Ga Tech Texas T ((Mich)) Penn St 7 27  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (1)North Dakota State Clemson Miss St Nevada S Diego S 7 LSU W Virginia UNC Maryland 10 Iowa Cincin Cal N Illinois 10 Ga Tech UTEP Army Buffalo 3 30    
      Morrisville State Clemson Miss St Oregon S Diego S 10 LSU Missouri Miami Maryland 10 Iowa ((OhioSt)) Washing Utah 13 USF Texas T Michigan Buffalo 7 40  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Sacramento State Texas AM Miss St Nevada UCLA 7 Texas W Virginia UNC Syracuse 3 Iowa ((OhioSt)) Washing Utah 13 Ga Tech UTEP Army Penn St 7 30  
      Manchester Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 LSU W Virginia UNC ((Syrac)) 7 Iowa ((OhioSt)) Washing N Illinois 16 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 37  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (4)Lafayette Texas AM Sou Miss Nevada UCLA 3 Texas Missouri Miami Maryland 7 Iowa ((OhioSt)) Washing N Illinois 16 Ga Tech UTEP Michigan Penn St 3 29  
      Wisconsin Whitewater Clemson Miss St ((Oregon)) S Diego S 16 LSU W Virginia UNC Maryland 10 ((Iowa)) Ohio St Washing Utah 13 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 46  
      The Big Muddy   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Bemidji State Clemson Sou Miss ((Nevada)) S Diego S 3 LSU W Virginia UNC Maryland 10 Iowa Cincin Cal N Illinois 10 Ga Tech UTEP Army Buffalo 3 26  
      North Park Texas AM Miss St Oregon UCLA 10 LSU W Virginia Miami Maryland 7 Iowa Ohio St ((Wash)) Utah 7 Ga Tech ((TexT)) Michigan Penn St 13 37  
      Gold Strife   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Alfred Clemson Sou Miss Nevada UCLA 0 Texas Missouri Miami Maryland 7 Rutgers Ohio St Washing Utah 3 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan ((PennSt)) 13 23  
      Arkansas Tech Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 Texas Missouri Miami Maryland 7 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech Texas T ((Mich)) Penn St 7 28  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Princeton Clemson Miss St Nevada ((UCLA)) 3 LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse 7 Iowa Ohio St Cal N Illinois 14 Ga Tech UTEP Army Buffalo 3 27  
      (5)Limestone ((Clem)) Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 Texas Missouri UNC Maryland 10 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 31  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (3)Kennesaw State Texas AM Miss St Oregon UCLA 10 Texas W Virginia Miami Syracuse 0 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 ((Tech)) Texas T Army Penn St 10 27  
      Salisbury Texas AM Miss St Nevada UCLA 7 LSU Missouri Miami ((Mary)) 16 Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah 7 Ga Tech Texas T Army Penn St 10 40  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Colby Texas AM Sou Miss Nevada UCLA 3 LSU W Virginia UNC ((Mary)) 16 Rutgers Cincin Washing N Illinois 3 Ga Tech Texas T Army Penn St 10 32  
      Gallaudet Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA 7 LSU Missouri UNC Maryland 14 Iowa Ohio St Washing N Illinois 10 Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St 7 38  
      Favorite Clemson Miss St Oregon UCLA   LSU Missouri Miami Syracuse   Iowa Ohio St Washing Utah   Ga Tech Texas T Michigan Penn St      
      Underdog Texas AM Sou Miss Nevada S Diego S   Texas W Virginia UNC Maryland   Rutgers Cincin Cal N Illinois   USF UTEP Army Buffalo      
      Spread -19 -18 -24 -7   -5 -14 -6 -3   -20 -17 -13 -23   -5 -34 -23 -27      
      Score Clemson24-10 State 38-15 Oregon 77-6 SDS 23-14   LSU 45-38 Miss 38-7 UNC 28-25 Mary 63-20   Iowa 30-0 OSU 42-0 Cal 20-19 Utah 35-17   Tech 14-10 Tech 38-3 Mich 24-21 PSU 45-13      
      Winner Texas AM Miss St Oregon S Diego S   LSU Missouri UNC Maryland   Iowa Ohio St Cal N Illinois   USF Texas T Army Penn St      
                                                   
                                                   
      CKS Week 1 Scorecard                                            
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (3)Rhode Island Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Pittburgh NC State 10 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 SMU ((OhioSt)) Nebraska Kentucky 7 30  
      (2)Bemidji State Oregon UNC Wyoming ((Boise)) 16 La Tech Alabama Virginia ((NC St)) 16 Akron Miami-OH Nwestern Fresno St 3 Ark State FAU Nebraska Toledo 3 38  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Florida A&M Auburn S Carolina Missouri ((FSU)) 3 La Tech Alabama Pittburgh NC State 7 Illinois Iowa Nwestern USC 7 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Toledo 0 17  
      (7)Colby Oregon UNC Wyoming Boise St 10 Texas Duke Pittburgh NC State 7 Akron Iowa Nwestern Fresno St 7 Ark State Ohio St S Alabama Toledo 3 27  
      40 Degree Strife   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      (6)Humboldt State Oregon S Carolina ((Miss) FSU 0 Texas Duke Pittburgh NC State 7 Illinois Miami-OH Stanford USC 7 Ark State Ohio St S Alabama Kentucky 7 21  
      Indianapolis Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Pittburgh NC State 10 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 SMU ((OhioSt)) Nebraska Kentucky 7 30  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Wisconsin Whitewater Oregon UNC Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Pittburgh NC State 10 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 Ark State Ohio St ((Neb)) Kentucky 3 26  
      Kentucky Wesleyan Oregon S Carolina Missouri FSU 0 Texas Duke Virginia ((NC St)) 16 Illinois Iowa Nwestern USC 7 SMU Ohio St ((Neb)) Toledo 3 26  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Manchester Auburn UNC Missouri FSU 7 Texas Duke Pittburgh NC State 7 Akron Iowa Stanford USC 7 SMU Ohio St Nebraska Toledo 3 24  
      US Coast Guard Oregon UNC Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 SMU Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 7 34  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Notre Dame Oregon S Carolina Missouri FSU 0 Texas Alabama ((Virg)) NC State 20 Illinois Iowa Stanford Fresno St 14 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 37  
      Morrisville State Auburn UNC Missouri FSU 7 Texas Alabama Pittburgh NC State 10 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 SMU ((OhioSt)) Nebraska Kentucky 7 34  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      North Dakota State Auburn UNC Wyoming Boise St 14 Texas ((Alab)) Virginia NC State 20 Akron Iowa Nwestern Fresno St 7 Ark State FAU Nebraska Toledo 3 44  
      Illinois State Oregon UNC Missouri FSU 3 Texas Duke Pittburgh NC State 7 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 SMU Ohio St Nebraska Toledo 3 23  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Sacramento State Auburn S Carolina Wyoming FSU 7 La Tech Duke Pittburgh NC State 3 Illinois Miami-OH Stanford USC 7 SMU Ohio St S Alabama Kentucky 10 27  
      Limestone Auburn ((UNC)) Missouri FSU 13 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 40  
      Cy-Kry Cup   1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Central Missouri Oregon S Carolina Missouri FSU 0 Texas ((Alab)) Virginia NC State 20 Illinois Iowa Stanford USC 10 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 33  
      Lafayette ((Oregon)) S Carolina Wyoming Boise St 7 Texas ((Alab)) Virginia NC State 20 Illinois Iowa Stanford ((USC)) 10 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 40  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Southern Illinois Oregon UNC Missouri Boise St 7 Texas Alabama Virginia ECU 10 Illinois Miami-OH Nwestern Fresno St 7 Ark State ((OhioSt)) S Alabama Kentucky 7 31  
      (1)Dartmouth Oregon S Carolina Wyoming Boise St 7 ((Texas)) Alabama Virginia NC State 20 Illinois Iowa Stanford Fresno St 14 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 44  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Arkansas Tech Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 ((Texas)) Duke Pittburgh ECU 9 Illinois Iowa Nwestern USC 7 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 22  
      (4)Mount Union Auburn UNC Missouri Boise St 10 La Tech Alabama Pittburgh ECU 3 Akron Miami-OH Stanford USC 3 SMU Ohio St S Alabama ((Kent)) 16 32  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      North Park Auburn UNC Missouri FSU 7 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois ((Iowa)) Nwestern USC 13 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Toledo 0 34  
      (5)Campbell Oregon S Carolina Wyoming Boise St 7 Texas Alabama Virginia ((NC St)) 20 Illinois Miami-OH Stanford Fresno St 10 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 40  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Princeton Auburn S Carolina Wyoming FSU 7 La Tech Duke Virginia NC State 7 Akron Miami-OH Stanford USC 3 Ark State FAU ((S Alab)) Kentucky 16 33  
      The Citadel Auburn S Carolina Missouri ((FSU)) 3 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois Iowa Nwestern USC 7 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Toledo 0 24  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Salisbury Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois Iowa ((NW)) Fresno St 10 Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 3 30  
      Alfred Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Virginia ECU 10 Akron Iowa Stanford ((USC)) 7 Ark State Ohio St S Alabama Kentucky 7 27  
          1ST QT   PT   2ND QT   PT   3RD QT   PT   4TH QT   PT FINAL  
      Gallaudet Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU 3 Texas Alabama Virginia NC State 14 Illinois Iowa Nwestern USC 7 SMU Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky 7 31  
      Kennesaw State Oregon ((S Car)) Wyoming Boise St 7 Texas Duke Pittburgh NC State 7 Illinois Iowa Stanford Fresno St 14 Ark State FAU S Alabama Kentucky 10 38  
      Favorite Auburn S Carolina Missouri FSU   Texas Alabama Virginia NC State   Illinois Iowa Stanford USC   Ark State Ohio St Nebraska Kentucky      
      Underdog Oregon UNC Wyoming Boise St   La Tech Duke Pittburgh ECU   Akron Miami-OH Nwestern Fresno St   SMU FAU S Alabama Toledo      
      Spread -4 -8 -17 -5   -21 -35 -3 -17   -17 -22 -7 -13   -3 -27 -36 -12      
      Score Auburn 27-21 UNC 24-20 Wyom 37-31 Boise 36-31   Texas 45-14 Alabama 42-3 Virginia 30-14 NC St 34-6   Illinois 42-3 Iowa 38-14 Stanford 17-7 USC 31-23   SMU 37-30 Ohio St 45-21 Neb 35-21 Kent 38-24      
      Winner Auburn UNC Wyoming Boise St   Texas Alabama Virginia NC State   Illinoise Iowa Stanford Fresno St   SMU FAU S Alabama Kentucky