CKS Slate
2018 OMEGA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys
(0-0)
Coach Zach Kruep
kruep_zach@hotmail.com

Kennesaw State Owls
(0-0)
Coach Steve Ruth
shark052299@gmail.com

Campbell Fighting Camels
(0-0)
Coach Kevin Sullivan
kevsull0303@yahoo.com

Princeton Tigers
(0-0)
Coach Garrett Krygier
mintimwol@aol.com

Dartmouth Big Green
(0-0)
Coach Greg Miller
greg@thefantasysportsite.com
at N Dakota St
DARTMOUTH
RHODE ISLAND
ALFRED*
at Kennesaw
at Princeton
@ Florida AM*
at North Park
ARKANSAS TECH
GALLAUDET
BYE
BYE
PRINCETON
at Campbell
FLORIDA AM*
S ILLINOIS
CORNELL*
at Dartmouth
at US Coast Guard
CAMPBELL
KENNESAW
at Arkansas Tech
at C Missouri
at Morrisville
BYE
at S Illiniois*
ALFRED
BYE
BYE
at Whitewater
CAMPBELL
at Mount Union
at Arkansas Tech
DARTMOUTH
at Princeton
at Dartmouth
PRINCETON
WESLEYAN*
at Kennesaw
ARKANSAS TECH
PRINCETON
at Campbell
KENNESAW
at Arkansas Tech
at Rhode Island*
MOUNT UNION
at Dartmouth
at Princeton
CAMPBELL
KENNESAW
at Kennesaw
ARKANSAS TECH
DARTMOUTH
NOTRE DAME
at Campbell

2018 THETA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Florida A&M Rattlers
(0-0)
Coach Will Riney
wpriney@gmail.com

Mount Union Purple Raiders
(0-0)
Coach Steve Dutko
amazine@yahoo.com

Rhode Island Rams
(0-0)
Coach Stephen DiCaprio
steve9279@gmail.com

Central Missouri Mules
(0-0)
Coach Ron Cyphers
buckeye10@aol.com
at C Missouri
MANCHESTER
at Campbell
FLORIDA AM
KENNESAW*
at Rhode Island
MOUNT UNION
at N Dakota St
at Dartmouth*
BYE
at C Missouri
RHODE ISLAND
MOUNT UNION
at Florida AM
WHITEWATER
LAFAYETTE*
at Rhode Island
at Colby
FLORIDA AM
CAMPBELL
BYE
C MISSOURI*
at Cornell*
at Mount Union*
C MISSOURI
KENNESAW
BYE
at Florida AM
CORNELL
RHODE ISLAND
at Mount Union
at Manchester
at Mount Union
FLORIDA AM
DARTMOUTH*
BYE
at Lafayette
at Arkansas Tech
C MISSOURI
at Rhode Island
RHODE ISLAND
at C Missouri*
at Florida AM
MOUNT UNION*

2018 SIGMA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Indianapolis Greyhounds
(0-0)
Coach Darrell Cox
dcox0926@gmail.com

Salisbury Seagulls
(0-0)
Coach James Fenton
jtf1733@live.com

Alfred Saxons
(0-0)
Coach Pete Gath
pete944@gmail.com

Manchester Spartans
(0-0)
Coach Shane Burton
sncburton09@yahoo.com

Sacramento State Hornets
(0-0)
Coach James McDaniels
jamesmcdaniels11@gmail.com
COLBY
at Notre Dame
at Princeton*
at Mt Union
US COAST GUARD
at Salisbury
INDIANAPOLIS
BYE
at S Illinois
at N Arizona
SACRAMENTO ST
at Manchester
COLBY
SALISBURY
at Indianapolis
at Humboldt St*
at Sacramento St
at Manchester
ALFRED
SALISBURY
at Alfred
N DAKOTA ST
INDIANAPOLIS
at Sacramento St
MANCHESTER
BYE
at Gallaudet
at Kennesaw St
BYE
at Morrisville St
at Manchester*
ALFRED
at Salisbury
INDIANAPOLIS*
N DAKOTA ST
at North Park
US COAST GUARD
SACRAMENTO ST
C MISSOURI
at Alfred
S ILLINOIS
SACRAMENTO ST
MANCHESTER
at Alfred
at Salisbury
MANCHESTER*
BYE
MORRISVILLE ST
at Indianapolis*
BYE
SALISBURY
at Indianapolis
at Sacramento St
MORRISVILLE ST
ALFRED

2018 DELTA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Cornell Big Red
(0-0)
Coach Jack Cone
jackcone9@yahoo.com

Humboldt State Lumberjacks
(0-0)
Coach Nate Bishop
NBishop@seniorflexonics.com

Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers
(0-0)
Coach Nathan Helton
chelton8@comcast.net

Lafayette Leopards
(0-0)
Coach John Krygier
mintimwol@aol.com
WESLEYAN
LAFAYETTE
at Cornell
at Humboldt St
BYE
at US Coast Guard
at Pace
at Colby
LAFAYETTE
at Wesleyan
HUMBOLDT ST
at Cornell
at Kennesaw St*
INDIANAPOLIS*
BEMIDJI ST
at C Missouri*
at Humboldt St
CORNELL
at Lafayette
WESLEYAN
RHODE ISLAND*
BYE
N DAKOTA ST
BYE
at Wesleyan
at Lafayette
CORNELL
HUMBOLDT ST
at Florida AM
at Gallaudet
at Campbell*
NOTRE DAME*
HUMBOLDT ST
at Cornell
LAFAYETTE
at Wesleyan
N DAKOTA ST
NORTH PARK
BYE
FLORIDA AM
at Lafayette
WELSEYAN
at Humboldt St
CORNELL

2018 KAPPA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Colby Mules
(0-0)
Coach Roy Andrews
expos9@aol.com

Notre Dame College Falcons
(0-0)
Coach Ray Perrotta
arpo3@aol.com

Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
(0-0)
Coach Nick Hagen
nickhagen48@yahoo.com

North Park Vikings
(0-0)
Coach John Smogolski
rulesetc@yahoo.com

Bemidji State Beavers
(0-0)
Coach Allyn Allison
nhdl@live.com
at Indianapolis
SALISBURY
at Bemidji St*
at Morrisville St
WHITEWATER*
LAFAYETTE
at Whitewater
NOTRE DAME
CAMPBELL
MORRISVLLE ST
at Alfred
MORRISVILLE ST
at US Coast Guard
at Bemidji St*
NORTH PARK*
BYE
at North Park
at Rhode Island
NOTRE DAME
at Wesleyan
MT UNION
BEMIDJI ST
NORTH PARK*
at Whitewater*
at Notre Dame
NORTH PARK
BYE
DARTMOUTH
at Colby
N ARIZONA
at Notre Dame
COLBY
N ARIZONA
BEMIDJI ST*
at North Park*
WHITEWATER
at Lafayette*
at Colby
INDIANAPOLIS
at N Dakota St
at Bemidji St
WHITEWATER
at Notre Dame
BYE
COLBY
NOTRE DAME
at Colby
BEMIDJI ST*
at Humboldt St
at Whitewater*
at North Park
at Princeton
BYE
COLBY
BYE

2018 LAMBDA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Southern Illinois Salukis
(0-0)
Coach Scott Schmitt
produceman411@yahoo.com

Gallaudet Bison
(0-0)
Coach Robert Krohn
rksportsx13@gmail.com

Pace Setters
(0-0)
Coach Eugene Loziner
eugenius7@msn.com

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(0-0)
Coach Joe Tenpenny
jjdime276@gmail.com
GALLAUDET
at S Illinois
at N Arizona
PACE
MANCHESTER
at Dartmouth
WESLEYAN
SACRAMENTO ST*
at Pace
BYE
S ILLINOIS
N DAKOTA ST
at Arkansas Tech
N ARIZONA
at N Dakota St
at Gallaudet
N ARIZONA
at Pace
GALLAUDET
at S Illinois
ARKANSAS TECH*
SALISBURY
US COAST GUARD
at Bemidji St
BYE
PACE
at Gallaudet
at Whitewater
at N Arizona
HUMBOLDT ST
at Morrisville St
S ILLINOIS
at Indianapolis
at N Arizona
BYE
GALLAUDET
PACE
at US Coast Guard
at S Illinois
BYE
at Gallaudet
S ILLINOIS
N ARIZONA
at Pace

2018 INDEPENDENTS SCHEDULE (HC = Homecoming Game)

US Coast Guard Bears
(0-0)
Coach Tim Kirby
tikirby2@aol.com

Morrisville State Mustangs
(0-0)
Coach John DiGiovanni
jdskulljd@yahoo.com

North Dakota State Bison
(0-0)
Coach Thomas Lutz
thomas.lutz21@gmail.com




at Sacramento St
NORTH PARK
ARKANSAS TECH
HUMBOLDT ST
at Bemidji St
C MISSOURI
WHITEWATER
at Notre Dame
at N Arizona
PRINCETON
BYE
PACE
BYE
PRINCETON
at Salisbury
at Pace
SACRAMENTO ST
at Wesleyan
MORRISVILLE ST
at US Coast Guard
at Sacramento St
at Salisbury
PACE
BEMIDJI ST
at Morrisville St
US COAST GUARD
BYE
GALLAUDET
at Alfred
at Cornell
at N Dakota St
at Manchester
US COAST GUARD

CONTRACTUAL FUTURE SCHEDULING

Alfred
2018-Princeton(A)
2019-Cornell(H)
2019-Princeton(H)
2020-Cornell(A)
2021-Cornell(H)
Arkansas Tech
2018-Southern Illinois(A)
2018-Mount Union(H)
2019-Mount Union(A)
2020-Mount Union(H)
Bemidji State
2019-North Park(H)
2019-Whitewater(A)
2020-Whitewater(H)
Campbell
2018-Kentucky Wesleyan(H)
2018-Rhode Island(H)
2018-North Park(A)
2019-Rhode Island(A)
2019-North Park(H)
2020-Rhode Island(A)
2020-North Park(A)
Central Missouri
2018-Lafayette(H)
2019-Lafayette(A)
2019-Mount Union(A)
Colby
2018-Mount Union(H)
2018-Indianapolis(A)
2018-Lafayette(H)
2019-Florida A&M(H)
2019-Lafayette(A)
2020-Florida A&M(A)
Cornell
2018-Kennesaw State(A)
2018-Rhode Island(H)
2018-Florida A&M(A)
2019-Alfred(A)
2019-Rhode Island(A)
2020-Alfred(H)
2021-Alfred(A)
Dartmouth
2018-Rhode Island(A)
2018-Florida A&M(H)
2018-Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
2019-Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
2019-Florida A&M(A)
2020-Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Florida A&M
2018-Kennesaw State(H)
2018-Dartmouth(A)
2018-Cornell(H)
2018-Lafayette(A)
2019-Southern Illinois(H)
2019-Lafayette(H)
2019-Dartmouth(H)
2019-Colby(A)
2019-Rhode Island(H)
2020-Colby(H)
2020-Lafayette(H)
Humboldt State
2018-Indianapolis(H)
2018-North Park(H)
2019-North Park(A)
2019-Indianapolis(A)
Indianapolis
2018-Southern Illinois(H)
2018-Colby(H)
2018-Humboldt State(A)
2018-North Park(A)
2019-North Park(H)
2019-Humboldt State(H)
2019-Manchester(A)
2020-North Park(A)
Kennesaw State
2018-Cornell(H)
2018-Florida A&M(A)
2018-Mount Union(A)
2019-Mount Union(H)
2020-Mount Union(H)
Kentucky Wesleyan
2018-Campbell(A)
Lafayette
2018-Colby(A)
2018-Notre Dame(H)
2018-Central Missouri(A)
2018-Florida A&M(H)
2019-Florida A&M(A)
2019-Central Missouri(H)
2019-Colby(H)
2020-Florida A&M(A)
Manchester
2019-Indianapolis(H)
2020-Indianapolis(A)
Mount Union
2018-Colby(A)
2018-Arkansas Tech(A)
2019-Arkansas Tech(H)
2019-Central Missouri(H)
2020-Arkansas Tech(A)
North Park
2018-Campbell(H)
2018-Indianapolis(H)
2018-Humboldt State(A)
2019-Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
2019-Bemidji State(H)
2019-Campbell(A)
2019-Indianapolis(A)
2019-Humboldt State(H)
2020-Campbell(H)
2020-Indianapolis(H)
Northern Arizona
2018-Sacramento State(H)
2019-Sacramento State(A)
Notre Dame
2018-Lafayette(A)
Princeton
2018-Alfred(H)
2019-Alfred(A)
Rhode Island
2018-Dartmouth(H)
2018-Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
2018-Cornell(A)
2018-Campbell(A)
2019-Campbell(H)
2019-Cornell(H)
2019-Florida A&M(A)
2020-Campbell(H)
Sacramento State
2018-Northern Arizona(A)
2019-Northern Arizona(H)
Southern Illinois
2018-Arkansas Tech(H)
2018-Indianapolis(A)
2019-Florida A&M(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater
2018-Rhode Island(A)
2018-Dartmouth(H)
2019-Dartmouth(A)
2019-Bemidji State(H)
2019-North Park(A)
2020-Bemidji State(A)
2020-Dartmouth(H)

Note: The listed games above are only applied when the two teams are not in the same conferences. If teams end up in the same conference for the year at hand, then the contractually scheduled game is pushed to the following season.