The Fantasy Sports Site Challenge

Points are allocated for each sport played within the Fantasy Sports Site Confederation. A player earns points based on his/her finish and the total number of competitors for that particular sport. A percentile system is used, much like they use in school rankings. The top person is 100% above everyone else who played. Each player is given a score between 0-100 (without the % sign used)

This format applies to all sports, with racing being the sole-exception. With five different racing leagues available, a player receives points based on his/her best finish within any of the five leagues. For example, if a player earned 30 challenge points from Cup racing and 27 points from In The Groove Racing...then he/she earns 30 points for racing.

2019 Standings
MemberNCAA-BNBANHLMLBPGASOCCERRACINGNCAA-FNFLTotal
Steve Ruth 80954383928898 NANA579
John Smogolski 97778233689289 NANA538
John Krygier 100917125768372 NANA518
Todd Oliver 708693296067100 NANA505
Shane Burton 772389924075100 NANA496
Scott Schmitt 90822588NA9695 NANA476
Stephen DiCaprio 93501810096NA90 NANA447
Kevin Sullivan 834132385654100 NANA404
Zach Kruep 67687521362593 NANA385
Darrell Cox 876446NA446374 NANA378
Greg Miller 40325071482997 NANA367
John DiGiovanni 305957966450NA NANA356
Will Riney 60272975325874 NANA355
Ray Perrotta 57736458NA4260 NANA354
Pete Gath 63100NA7988NANA NANA330
Nathan Helton 10NA96NA100894 NANA308
Nate Bishop 4736798162183 NANA290
Jack Cone 33NA614283889 NANA271
Terry Smith NA18366772NA49 NANA242
Nick Hagen NANA115480NA66 NANA211
James Fenton 5355NANANANA94 NANA202
Norah Riney NANA100NA2079NA NANA199
Eliott Weiss NANA86NANANA91 NANA177
Louis Demian NANA1463NANA96 NANA173
Roy Andrews NANA68NANA100NA NANA168
Allyn Allison 73NANANANANA75 NANA148
Tyler Bevering NANANANANA4698 NANA144
Thomas Riney 23NA3917121731 NANA139
Eugene Loziner NA14NA50NA71NA NANA135
Thomas Lutz NANANANA241396 NANA133
Todd Bevering 43NANANANA3351 NANA127
James McDaniels 745446NANANA NANA102
Corey Hardison NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Janet Sebern NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Steve Willard NANANANA52NA43 NANA95
Kamy Miller NANANANANANA94 NANA94
Jim VanDeventer 13NANANANANA77 NANA90
Tyler Kruep NANANANANANA88 NANA88
Louie Gallardo NANANANA84NANA NANA84
Rodney Bushey NANANANANANA84 NANA84
Teeder Jenkins NANA54NANANA16 NANA70
Rob Kuczmarski 37NANANANANA25 NANA62
Jay Dee 50NANANANANANA NANA50
Myra Cochran 20NANANANANA19 NANA39
Robert Krohn NA5713NA4NA NANA29
Steve Kamykowski NANANANA28NANA NANA28
Ron Cyphers 27NANANANANANA NANA27
Matt Stroupe NANA21NANANANA NANA21
Rex Hobbs 17NANANANANANA NANA17
Chuck Marose NA9NANANANANA NANA9
Rich Reboli NANANANA4NANA NANA4
Cheryl Balas NANANA2NANANA NANA2
Marc Zaino NANANANANANANA NANA00
TJ Seher NANANANANANA56 NANA56
Matthew Steinfels NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Chris Webb NANANANANANA65 NANA65
Donald Hardison Jr NANANANANANA47 NANA47
Julie Taylor NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Steve Scanlan NANANANANANA72 NANA72
Steve Dutko NANANANANANANA NANA00
Dawn Keller NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Matt Minnich NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Grady Sheffield NANANANANANANA NANA00
Conan Hultgren NANANANANANA74 NANA74
Duane Wempe NANANANANANA15 NANA15
Mike Fladeland NANANANANANA50 NANA50
Andrew Thornton NANANANANANA54 NANA54
Shannon Young NANANANANANANA NANA00
Wayne Sebern NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Jose Rodriguez NANANANANANA71 NANA71
Rick Paintin NANANANANANA30 NANA30
Marvin Jones NANANANANANA49 NANA49
Buddy Weber NANANANANANA57 NANA57
Brad Knolhoff NANANANANANA6 NANA6
Bryan Birmingham NANANANANANA92 NANA92
Dale Kruep NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Ron Blackman NANANANANANA66 NANA66
Dan Clarke NANANANANANA66 NANA66
Nick Hevesy NANANANANANA34 NANA34
Gary Dadey NANANANANANA23 NANA23
Robert Keplinger NANANANANANA81 NANA81
Jacob Bishop NANANANANANANA NANA00
Travis Knolhoff NANANANANANA87 NANA87
Travis Hemann NANANANANANA17 NANA17
Scott Polohonki NANANANANANA51 NANA51
Eldon Daughenbaugh NANANANANANA54 NANA54
Garrett Krygier NANANANANANANA NANA00
Belly O'Beer NANANANANANA81 NANA81
Giovani Gonzalez NANANANANANANA NANA00
Rodger Pitts NANANANANANA45 NANA45
Tim Kirby NANANANANANANA NANA00
Steven Clarke NANANANANANA26 NANA26
Jen Riney NANANANANANA32 NANA32
Marcus Garvey NANANANANANANA NANA00
Ronald Burger NANANANANANANA NANA00
Reggie Greaves NANANANANANANA NANA00
Charles Harris III NANANANANANANA NANA00
Zach Catanzareti NANANANANANANA NANA00
Justin Ricci NANANANANANA2 NANA2
2019 Racing
MemberCUPXFINTRUCKINDYITGHighest
Al Allison603275-7575
Tyler Bevering26--209898
Todd Bevering71034-5151
Bryan Birmingham30409268-92
Nate Bishop441683516083
Ron Blackman122066-1366
Shane Burton42362849100100
Rodney Bushey518421--84
Dan Clarke----6666
Steven Clarke----2626
Myra Cochran--19-919
Jack Cone---89-89
Darrell Cox587430343874
Gary Dadey231813--23
Eldon Daughenbaugh-5443--54
Louis Demian494438579696
Stephen DiCaprio379055373690
James Fenton357868869494
Matt Fladeland-5011--50
Nick Hagen2426662366
Corey Hardison-46100-34100
Donald Hardison Jr331217404747
Nathan Helton58291948594
Travis Hemann----1717
Nick Hevesy-3423--34
Conan Hultgren746436433074
Teeder Jenkins16--14416
Marvin Jones473849172849
Dawn Keller70587963-79
Robert Keplinger-881--81
Brad Knolhoff--4-66
Travis Knolhoff-7687-7287
Dale Kreup----7979
Tyler Kruep88---6288
Zach Kruep936272237093
John Krygier-72---72
Rob Kuczmarski--25--25
Thomas Lutz-9640--96
Greg Miller675694972197
Kamy Miller21948536494
Matt Minnich63984711-98
Belly O'Beer----8181
Todd Oliver-527710087100
Rick Paintin143015--30
Ray Perrotta284860294560
Rodger Pitts-645-1945
Scott Polohonki192251--51
Justin Ricci--2--2
Jen Riney----3232
Thomas Riney--831-31
William Riney534270745574
Jose Rodriguez---71-71
Steve Ruth989296835398
Steve Scanlan726042--72
Scott Schmitt957057268395
Janet Sebern79100896940100
Wayne Sebern91686446-91
TJ Seher562632--56
Terry Smith40146264949
John Smogolski868074808989
Matthew Steinfels848658779191
Kevin Sullivan10066536077100
Julie Taylor818898--98
Andrew Thornton924954254
Jim VanDeventer772869-77
Chris Webb652---65
Buddy Weber----5757
Eliott Weiss---911191
Duane Wempe----1515
Steve Willard----4343
2018 Standings
MemberNCAA-BNBANHLMLBPGASOCCERRACINGNCAA-FNFLTotal
John Krygier 601009379969678 5794753
Steve Ruth 909532835210098 7722649
John Smogolski 100908675645296 366632
Stephen DiCaprio 803510010068NA76 9338590
Will Riney 47653938887657 4088538
Nate Bishop 85706129323250 8391533
Kevin Sullivan 93607917121292 8775527
Shane Burton 72308296764477 47NA524
Greg Miller 67515338040100 9772509
Zach Kruep 53402950565694 6325466
Terry Smith NA558992100NA60 NA63459
Darrell Cox 852557NA243643 70100440
Scott Schmitt 77NA96NANA6091 1084418
Eugene Loziner 3085NA88NA92NA 2056371
Ray Perrotta 5075NA71NA881 5313351
Pete Gath 72NANA5884NANA 6059333
Nathan Helton 60NA36NA40NA65 6744312
Robert Krohn 27NA4621924826 50NA310
Allyn Allison 97NANANA100NANA 100NA297
James Fenton 6045NANANANA91 3041267
Todd Oliver NANANANANA80NA 7397250
Jack Cone 15NA54422064NA 747249
James McDaniels 23804363NA4NA 1319245
Nick Hagen NA20711328NA36 4331242
Rodney Bushey NANANANA448886 NANA218
Louis Demian NANANA46NANA81 NA81208
John DiGiovanni 35NANA5472NANA 33NA194
Roy Andrews NANA21NANA84NA 80NA185
Tyler Bevering NANANANANA7289 NA9170
Ron Cyphers 43NANANANANANA 1778138
Thomas Lutz 5NA7NA362833 27NA136
Marc Zaino NANA6867NANANA NANA135
Thomas Riney NANA50NA82419 NA34135
Steve Willard NANANA416NA60 NA50130
Jim VanDeventer 35NANANANANA82 NANA117
Kamy Mayotte NANA18NANANA98 NANA116
Todd Bevering 15NANANANA6823 NANA106
Corey Hardison NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Janet Sebern NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Teeder Jenkins NANA25NANANA68 NA699
Norah Riney NANA75NANA20NA NA398
Tyler Kruep NANANANANANA98 NANA98
TJ Seher NANANANANANA95 NANA95
Matthew Steinfels NANANANANANA95 NANA95
Chris Webb 5NANANANANA21 NA6995
Donald Hardison Jr NANANANANANA94 NANA94
Eliott Weiss NANA64NANANA28 NANA92
Julie Taylor NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Scott Scanlan NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Steve Dutko NANANANANANANA 90NA90
Dawn Keller NANANANANANA88 NANA88
Matt Minnich NANANANANANA88 NANA88
Steve Scanlan NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Grady Sheffield NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Conan Hultgren NANANANANANA84 NANA84
Duane Wempe NANANANANANA83 NANA83
Mike Fladeland NANANANANANA83 NANA83
Andrew Thornton NANANANANANA82 NANA82
Shannon Young NANANANANANA81 NANA81
Wayne Sebern NANANANANANA80 NANA80
Jose Rodriguez NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Rick Paintin NANANANANANA77 NANA77
Joe Tenpenny 155011NANANANA NANA76
Marvin Jones NANANANANANA74 NANA74
Buddy Weber NANANANANANA72 NANA72
Brad Knolhoff NANANANANANA70 NANA70
Bryan Birmingham NANANANANANA67 NANA67
Dale Kruep NANANANANANA66 NANA66
Ron Blackman NANANANANANA65 NANA65
Dan Clarke NANANANANANA64 NANA64
Louie Gallardo NANANANA60NANA NANA60
Nick Hevesy NANANANANANA60 NANA60
Rob Kuczmarski NANANANANANA59 NANA59
Gary Dadey NANANANANANA57 NANA57
Robert Keplinger NANANANANANA56 NANA56
Myra Cochran 40NANANANANA13 NANA53
Jacob Bishop NANANANANANANA NA5353
Travis Knolhoff NANANANANANA52 NANA52
Steve Kamykowski NANANANA48NANA NANA48
Travis Hemann NANANANANANA47 NANA47
Scott Polohonki NANANA8NANA38 NANA46
Eldon Daughenbaugh NANANANANANA46 NANA46
Garrett Krygier NANANANANANANA 37NA37
Belly O'Beer NANANANANANA34 NANA34
Giovani Gonzalez NANANANANANANA NA2828
Rodger Pitts NANANANANANA26 NANA26
Cheryl Balas NANANA25NANANA NANA25
Tim Kirby NANANANANANANA 23NA23
Steven Clarke NANANANANANA21 NANA21
Jen Riney NANANANANANA17 NANA17
Jay Dee NANANANANA16NA NANA16
Marcus Garvey NANANANANANANA NA1616
Rex Hobbs 15NANANANANANA NANA15
Chuck Marose NA15NANANANANA NANA15
Ronald Burger NANANANANANA15 NANA15
Reggie Greaves NA10NANANANANA NANA10
Charles Harris III NANANANANANA5 NANA5
Matt Stroupe NANA4NANANANA NANA4
Rich Reboli NANANANA4NANA NANA4
Zach Catanzareti NANANANANANA3 NANA3
Justin Ricci NANANANANANA2 NANA2
2018 Racing
MemberCUPXFINTRUCKITGHighest
Al Allison797447100100
Tyler Bevering72NANA8989
Todd Bevering24222323
Bryan Birmingham4728674967
Nate Bishop305028NA50
Ron Blackman6532342665
Ronald BurgerNANANA1515
Shane Burton3536627777
Rodney Bushey638648NA86
Zach CatanzaretiNA23NA3
Dan ClarkeNANANA6464
Steven ClarkeNANANA2121
Myra CochranNANANA1313
Darrell Cox196314343
Gary Dadey513857NA57
Eldon DaughenbaughNA4641NA46
Louis Demian3348815181
Stephen DiCaprio6770767476
James FentonNA68539191
Matt FladelandNANA83NA83
Nick Hagen58143636
Corey HardisonNANA100NA100
Donald Hardison Jr1684369494
Charles Harris IIINANA545
Nathan Helton2896644165
Travis HemannNANANA4747
Nick HevesyNANA60NA60
Conan Hultgren843045NA84
Teeder Jenkins71476868
Marvin Jones7420291974
Dawn Keller884266NA88
Robert KeplingerNA5640NA56
Brad KnolhoffNANANA7070
Travis KnolhoffNA52503252
Robert KrohnNA2612626
Dale KreupNANANA6666
Tyler Kruep58NANA9898
Zach Kruep5694887994
John KrygierNA78NANA78
Rob KuczmarskiNANA59NA59
Thomas LutzNANA33233
Kamy Mayotte9398984598
Greg Miller100586955100
Matt Minnich448871NA88
Belly O'BeerNANANA3434
Rick Paintin771216NA77
Ray Perrotta8162213881
Rodger PittsNA16261126
Scott Polohonki91838NA38
Justin RicciNNA2NA2
Jen RineyNANANA1717
Thomas RineyNANA19NA19
William Riney3744435757
Jose RodriguezNANA79NA79
Steve Ruth9864786298
Steve Scanlan122286NA86
Scott Schmitt9190848591
Janet Sebern5310097NA100
Wayne Sebern498065NA80
TJ Seher955474NA95
Grady Sheffield86NANANA86
Terry Smith2660523060
John Smogolski6066939696
Matthew SteinfelsNA72958795
Kevin Sullivan7092725392
Julie Taylor427691NA91
Andrew Thornton238224982
Jim VanDeventer402410NA40
Chris Webb21109NA21
Buddy WeberNANANA7272
Eliott WeissNANANA2828
Duane WempeNANANA8383
Steve Willard1434176060
Shannon YoungNA40558181
2017 Standings
MemberNCAA-BNBANHLMLBPGASOCCERRACINGNCAA-FNFLTotal
John Smogolski 9390751003010092 8557722
Nate Bishop 771007983655377 8163678
Steve Ruth 801032579568100 9383618
Darrell Cox 8360100NA1007983 4843596
Zach Kruep 90657126403798 7490591
John Krygier 1008521178084100 2670583
Greg Miller 50708970355892 1193568
Will Riney 73802535704780 5987556
Eugene Loziner 7956152NA74NA 9677462
Stephen DiCaprio 7035542245NA98 5680460
Pete Gath 97NANA8790NANA 7897449
Kevin Sullivan 8756813151675 3367379
Ray Perrotta 6055NA96NA2189 2233376
Terry Smith 2375503910NA96 NA53346
Nick Hagen 202593950NA19 7017303
Shane Burton 6320394860NA52 19NA301
Scott Schmitt 33NA57NANA95100 15NA300
James McDaniels 40404374NA52 6727298
James Fenton 4345NANANANA92 5247279
Teeder Jenkins NANA82NANANA70 NA100252
Roy Andrews NANA64NANA90NA 89NA243
Joe Tenpenny 135036NA20NA41 637230
Steve Willard NANANA65NANA81 NA60206
Allyn Allison NANANANANANA90 100NA190
Tyler Bevering NANANANANA6387 NA40190
Jack Cone 37NA46435268 420189
Ron Cyphers 57NANANANANANA 4473174
Todd Bevering 47NANANANA4277 NANA166
Rodney Bushey NANANANA753256 NANA163
Eliott Weiss NANA86NANANA74 NANA160
Nathan Helton 17NA7NANANA68 3730159
Louis Demian NANANA4NANA85 NA50139
Scott Polohonki NANANA78NANA56 NANA134
Robert Krohn NANANANA55117 41NA114
Marc Zaino NANA1891NANANA NANA109
Steven Sheets 67NANANANANA40 NANA107
Daniel Barnum 30NA1161NANA4 NANA106
Tyler Kruep NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Kamy Mayotte NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Eldon Daughenbaugh NANANANANANA97 NANA97
Wendal Ebach NANA96NANANANA NANA96
Donald Hardison Jr NANANANANANA96 NANA96
Kent Dragoo NANANANANANA95 NANA95
Gary Dadey NANANANANANA93 NANA93
Julie Taylor NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Dawn Keller NANANANANANA88 NANA88
TJ Seher NANANANANANA88 NANA88
Bryan Birmingham NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Rodger Pitts NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Steve Kamykowski NANANANA85NANA NANA85
Scott Scanlan NANANANANANA85 NANA85
Zach Catanzareti NANANANANANA83 NANA83
Janet Sebern NANANANANANA81 NANA81
Ron Blackman NANANANANANA81 NANA81
Travis Horn 55NANANANANA24 NANA79
Matt Minnich NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Jim VanDeventer NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Buddy Weber NANANANANANA79 NANA79
Wayne Sebern NANANANANANA77 NANA77
Matthew Steinfels NANANANANANA76 NANA76
Chris Webb 10NANANANANA50 NA1373
Brad Knolhoff NANANANANANA72 NANA72
Shannon Young NANANANANANA64 NANA64
Travis Knolhoff NANANANANANA62 NANA62
Dan Clarke NANANANANANA58 NANA58
Reggie Greaves 330NANANANANA NA2356
Marvin Jones NANANANANANA54 NANA54
Duane Wempe NANANANANANA51 NANA51
Steven Clarke NANANANANANA49 NANA49
Andrew Thornton NANANANANANA48 NANA48
Dale Kruep NANANANANANA47 NANA47
Mike Hogan NANANANANANA47 NANA47
Robert Keplinger NANANANANANA46 NANA46
Grady Sheffield NANANANANANA44 NANA44
Ronald Burger NANANANANANA42 NANA42
Jacob Bishop NANANANANANANA NA3737
Conan Hultgren NANANANANANA36 NANA36
Travis Hemann NANANANANANA32 NANA32
Rick Paintin NANANANANANA31 NANA31
Cheryl Balas NANANA30NANANA NANA30
Garrett Krygier NANANANANANANA 30NA30
Chuck Harris NANANANANANA30 NANA30
Norah Riney NANA29NANANANA NANA29
Belly O'Beer NANANANANANA28 NANA28
Rex Hobbs 27NANANANANANA NANA27
Rich Reboli NANANANA25NANA NANA25
Myra Cochran NANANANANANA21 NANA21
Thomas Lutz NANANANANANA17 NA320
Chuck Marose NA154NANANANA NANA19
Troy Wiggins NANANANANANA17 NANA17
Jen Riney NANANANANANA15 NANA15
Matt Stroupe NANA14NANANANA NANA14
Karen Kruep NANANANANANA13 NANA13
John Derricott NANANANANANA11 NANA11
Rene Nadeau NANANANANANA10 NANA10
Rob Kuczmarski NANANANANANA10 NANA10
Giovani Gonzalez NANANANANANANA NA1010
Justin Ricci NANANANANANA8 NANA8
Steve Dutko NANANANANANANA 7NA7
2017 Racing
MemberCUPXFINTRUCKITGHighest
Al Allison1990395790
Dan BarnumNANA344
Tyler Bevering21NANA8787
Todd Bevering651557777
Bryan Birmingham8635532686
Nate Bishop517732NA77
Ron Blackman4925378181
Ronald BurgerNANANA4242
Shane Burton1252423852
Rodney Bushey425644NA56
Zach CatanzaretiNA1783NA83
Dan ClarkeNANANA5858
Steven ClarkeNANANA4949
Myra CochranNANANA2121
Jack ConeNANANA88
Darrell Cox406258383
Gary Dadey933820NA93
Eldon DaughenbaughNANA97NA97
Louis DemianNA85513685
John DerricottNANANA1111
Stephen DiCaprio994982598
Kent Dragoo9588906495
James FentonNANA923492
Nick Hagen72191919
Donald Hardison Jr5696689196
Chuck HarrisNANANA3030
Nathan Helton3746276868
Travis HemannNANANA3232
Mike Hogan283347NA47
Travis Horn14424NA24
Conan Hultgren231936NA36
Teeder Jenkins6729127070
Marvin Jones1631544554
Dawn Keller888358NA88
Robert KeplingerNANA46NA46
Brad KnolhoffNANANA7272
Travis KnolhoffNANA296262
Robert KrohnNANA727
Dale KreupNANANA4747
Karen KruepNANANA1313
Tyler Kruep100NANA60100
Zach KruepNA98939898
John KrygierNA100NANA100
Rob KuczmarskiNANA10NA10
Thomas LutzNANA17NA17
Kamy Mayotte9821959498
James McDanielsNANA2NA2
Greg Miller5392698592
Matt Minnich587971NA79
Rene NadeauNA10NANA10
Belly O'BeerNANANA2828
Rick Paintin302331NA31
Ray Perrotta4754598989
Rodger PittsNANA861086
Scott Polohonki54456NA56
Justin RicciNANA8NA8
Jen RineyNANANA1515
William Riney7063804380
Steve Ruth847310066100
Steve ScanlanNA4285NA85
Scott Schmitt632778100100
Janet Sebern817166NA81
Wayne Sebern776075NA77
TJ Seher745888NA88
Steven SheetsNA40154040
Grady Sheffield44NANANA44
Terry Smith6081499696
John Smogolski7269619292
Matthew SteinfelsNANA765576
Kevin Sullivan2675735375
Julie Taylor916563NA91
Joe TenpennyNA841641
Andrew Thornton334822NA48
Jim VanDeventer791314NA79
Chris Webb355034NA50
Buddy WeberNANANA7979
Eliott WeissNANANA7474
Duane WempeNANANA5151
Troy WigginsNANANA1717
Steve Willard267817581
Shannon YoungNANA642364
2016 Standings
MemberNCAA-BNBANHLMLBPGASOCCERRACINGNCAA-FNFLTotal
John Smogolski 100948275639367 8587746
Kevin Sullivan 8010096505671100 10073726
John Krygier 87696158815724 8183601
Greg Miller 63633954945091 7747578
Will Riney 77382546698677 6990577
Steve Ruth 9364683384391 1297509
Nate Bishop 60192163NA3684 92100475
Stephen DiCaprio 7088751719NA98 6230459
Ray Perrotta 8375NA100NA1455 6560452
Eugene Loziner 40NA7192NA100NA 5467424
Nick Hagen 30251004225778 4253402
Darrell Cox 97NANANA100NA88 5843386
Pete Gath 9056NA9631NANA 1557345
Zach Kruep 73NANA79NA6488 4NA308
Jack Cone 17NA794442975 3520303
Terry Smith NA509333NANA67 NA37280
Scott Schmitt 33NA86NANA7944 23NA265
James McDaniels NA44NA7150NA37 3117250
Nathan Helton 3NANANANANA98 9627224
James Fenton 67NANANANANA80 3833218
John DiGiovanni NA8172913NA12 73NA215
Ron Cyphers 43NANANANANANA 8880211
Steve Willard NANANA88NANA82 NA40210
Rodney Bushey 23NANANA88NA88 NANA199
Chris Webb 27NA14NANANA81 NA70192
Joe Tenpenny 73129NA6NA71 2710181
Louis Demian NANANA13NANA73 NA93179
Shane Burton NANANANA75NA95 NANA170
Steven Sheets 57NANANANANA95 NANA152
Todd Bevering 53NANANANANA92 NANA145
Chance Lawrence NANA64NANANA63 NA7134
Scott Polohonki NANANA67NANA53 NANA120
Wendal Ebach 10NA68NANANA29 NANA107
Daniel Barnum 47NANA25NANA33 NANA105
Chuck Marose NA1389NANANANA NANA102
Conan Hultgren NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Kamy Mayotte NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Eliott Weiss NANA36NANANA63 NANA99
Roy Andrews NANA32NANA21NA 46NA99
Teeder Jenkins NANA18NANANA31 NA5099
Dan Clarke NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Julie Taylor NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Janet Sebern NANANANANANA96 NANA96
Dale Kruep NANANANANANA96 NANA96
Tyler Bevering NANANANANANA73 NA2396
Donald Hardison Jr NANANANANANA94 NANA94
Wayne Sebern NANANANANANA91 NANA91
Bryan Birmingham NANANANANANA90 NANA90
Matt Minnich NANANANANANA89 NANA89
Dawn Keller NANANANANANA87 NANA87
Troy Wiggins NANANANANANA86 NANA86
TJ Seher NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Buddy Weber NANANANANANA84 NANA84
Allyn Allison NANANANANANA33 50NA83
Travis Horn 50NANANANANA30 NANA80
Grady Sheffield NANANANANANA77 NANA77
Jacob Bishop NANANANANANANA NA7777
Andrew Thornton NANANANANANA74 NANA74
Steven Clarke NANANANANANA65 NANA65
Jim VanDeventer NANANANANANA63 NANA63
Alex Holt NANANANANANANA NA6363
Kent Dragoo NANANANANANA62 NANA62
Duane Wempe NANANANANANA61 NANA61
Belly O'Beer NANANANANANA59 NANA59
Andrew Riney NANA57NANANANA NANA57
Matthew Steinfels NANANANANANA57 NANA57
Rex Hobbs 20NANA8NANA28 NANA56
Louie Gallardo NANA52NANANANA NANA52
Josh Lennart NANA52NANANANA NANA52
Travis Knolhoff NANANANANANA51 NANA51
Ron Blackman NANANANANANA49 NANA49
Eldon Daughenbaugh NANANANANANA47 NANA47
Zach Catanzareti NANANANANANA45 NANA45
Marvin Jones NANANANANANA44 NANA44
Bob Code NANA43NANANANA NANA43
Cheryl Balas NANANA38NANANA NANA38
Steve Kamykowski 37NANANANANANA NANA37
Brad Knolhoff NANANANANANA37 NANA37
Gary Dadey NANANANANANA35 NANA35
Rick Paintin NANANANANANA35 NANA35
Marc Zaino NANA1121NANANA NANA32
Tyler Kruep NANANANANANA31 NANA31
Scott Scanlan NANANANANANA27 NANA27
Reggie Greaves 13NANANANANANA NA1326
Jen Riney NANANANANANA20 NANA20
Steve Dutko NANANANANANANA 19NA19
Ronald Burger NANANANANANA18 NANA18
John Derricott NANANANANANA16 NANA16
Rene Nadeau NANANANANANA12 NANA12
Matt Davis NANANANANANANA 8NA8
Ryan Borges NANANANANANA7 NANA7
Matt Stroupe NANA4NANANANA NANA4
Myra Cochran NANANANANANA4 NANA4
Giovani Gonzalez NANANANANANANA NA33
Chuck Harris NANANANANANA2 NANA2
2016 Racing
MemberCUPXFINTRUCKITGHighest
Al Allison8656584586
Dan BarnumNANA33833
Tyler Bevering67NANA7373
Todd Bevering721119292
Bryan Birmingham37NA829090
Nate Bishop232684NA84
Ron Blackman2123494349
Ryan BorgesNANA7NA7
Ronald BurgerNANA21818
Shane Burton942951495
Rodney Bushey848829NA88
Zach CatanzaretiNA945NA45
Dan ClarkeNANANA9898
Steven ClarkeNANANA6565
Myra CochranNANANA44
Jack ConeNANA47575
Darrell Cox885187688
Gary Dadey143525NA35
Eldon DaughenbaughNANA47NA47
Louis DemianNANA734973
John DerricottNANANA1616
Stephen DiCaprio9870698098
John DiGiovanniNANANA1212
Kent Dragoo5833623962
Wendal EbachNANANA2929
James FentonNANA803580
Louis GallardoNANANANANA
Wayne GibbyNANANANANA
Nick Hagen497407878
Donald Hardison Jr7994759494
Chuck HarrisNANANA22
Nathan Helton9598934798
Rex Hobbs28NANANA28
Mike HoganNANANANANA
Travis Horn23015NA30
Terry HowellNANANANANA
Conan Hultgren1006585NA100
Teeder Jenkins122831631
Marvin Jones442224144
Dawn Keller727287NA87
Brad KnolhoffNANANA3737
Travis KnolhoffNANANA5151
Dale KreupNANANA9696
Tyler KruepNANANA3131
Zach Kruep16NA658888
John KrygierNANA24NA24
Chance Lawrence5663422563
John MageeNANANANANA
Kamy MayotteNANA100100100
James McDanielsNA379NA37
Greg Miller7091785391
Stephen MillerNANANANANA
Matt Minnich518489NA89
Rene NadeauNA12NANA12
Belly O'BeerNANANA5959
Tanner OwensNANANANANA
Rick Paintin1919351035
Ray Perrotta4744552755
Scott Polohonki335353NA53
Justin RicciNANA5NA5
Steve Ruth4051916991
Andrew RineyNANANANANA
Jen RineyNANANA2020
William Riney5377603377
Scott ScanlanNANA27NA27
Tim SchingenNANANANANA
Scott SchmittNA14442444
Janet Sebern748196NA96
Wayne Sebern916071NA91
TJ Seher428676NA86
Steven SheetsNA95132295
Grady Sheffield77NANANA77
Terry Smith264067NA67
John Smogolski3547646767
Matthew SteinfelsNANANA5757
Kevin Sullivan601005655100
Julie Taylor947998NA98
Joe Tenpenny6516207171
Andrew Thornton57438NA74
Jim VanDeventer634916NA63
Tyler WardNANANANANA
Chris Webb815851NA81
Buddy WeberNANANA8484
Eliott WeissNANANA6363
Duane WempeNANANA6161
Troy WigginsNANANA8686
Steve Willard3067368282
2015 Standings
MemberNCAA-BNBANHLMLBPGASOCCERRACINGNCAA-FNFLTotal
Steve Ruth 96NA7548410098 38100595
Greg Miller 46NA79228983100 6793579
John Smogolski 71NA4396100NA88 7687561
Will Riney 88NA2557587581 8670540
Stephen DiCaprio 100NA543974NA91 9553506
John Krygier 83NA57269592NA 5277482
Kevin Sullivan 92NA5030794290 NA50433
Nick Hagen 42NA831739NA67 10020368
Nate Bishop 63NA8665NA2540 6223364
Jack Cone 67NA189132823 2447310
Ray Perrotta 25NANA100NA5074 1413276
Eugene Loziner NANA7143NA67NA NA67248
Chance Lawrence NANA100NANANA83 NA59242
Darrell Cox 33NANANA21NA75 4363235
Nathan Helton NANANANANANA59 8190230
Stephen Miller NANA93926NA98 NANA226
Pete Gath 79NANA7811NANA NA40208
Daniel Barnum 29NA8961NANA26 NANA205
Steve Willard NANANA48NANA96 NA59203
Scott Schmitt 58NA29NANA3356 10NA186
Teeder Jenkins NANA61NANANA44 NA80185
Roy Andrews NANA64NANA58NA 57NA179
Terry Smith NANANANANANA80 NA97177
Matt Davis NANANA83NA17NA 71NA171
Ron Cyphers 54NANANANANANA 2983166
Joe Tenpenny 4NA36NA17NA42 4817164
Rex Hobbs 38NANA35NANA88 NANA161
Andrew Riney NANA96NANANA59 NANA155
Gary Dadey 75NANANANANA77 NANA152
Rodney Bushey NANANANA47NA93 NANA140
Scott Polohonki NANANA74NANA63 NANA137
John DiGiovanni 21NANA1363NANA 33NA130
Steven Sheets 50NANANANANA73 NANA123
Marc Zaino NANANA87NANANA NA30117
Eliott Weiss NANA68NANANA38 NANA106
Tyler Kruep NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Jim VanDeventer NANANANANANA100 NANA100
Julie Taylor NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Allyn Allison NANANANANANA79 19NA98
Donald Hardison Jr NANANANANANA98 NANA98
Matt Minnich NANANANANANA96 NANA96
Kent Dragoo NANANANANANA95 NANA95
Conan Hultgren NANANANANANA95 NANA95
Todd Bevering NANANANANANA94 NANA94
Chris Webb NANANANANANA54 53594
Rick Paintin NANANANANANA93 NANA93
Marvin Jones NANANANANANA93 NANA93
Steve Dutko NANANANANANANA 90NA90
Troy Wiggins NANANANANANA90 NANA90
John Magee NANANANANANA89 NANA89
Shane Burton NANANANA42NA46 NANA88
Grady Sheffield NANANANANANA86 NANA86
Louie Gallardo NANANANA53NA31 NANA84
Wayne Sebern NANANANANANA83 NANA83
TJ Seher NANANANANANA83 NANA83
Ron Blackman NANANANANANA80 NANA80
Travis Horn NANANANANANA78 NANA78
Janet Sebern NANANANANANA78 NANA78
Bryan Birmingham NANANANANANA77 NANA77
Josh Lennart NANA46NANANANA NA2773
Jacob Bishop NANANANANANANA NA7373
Eldon Daughenbaugh NANANANANANA72 NANA72
Cheryl Balas NANANA70NANANA NANA70
Steven Clarke NANANANANANA69 NANA69
Steve Kamykowski NANANANA68NANA NANA68
Wendal Ebach NANA4NANANA63 NANA67
Tyler Bevering NANANANANANA29 NA3564
Terry Howell NANANANANANA60 NANA60
Belly O'Beer NANANANANANA58 NANA58
Dawn Keller NANANANANANA57 NANA57
Megan Miller NANANA52NANANA NANA52
John Derricott NANANANANANA46 NANA46
Jennifer Carr NANANANANANANA NA4344
Rene Nadeau NANANANANANA42 NANA42
Bob Code NANA39NANANANA NANA39
Andrew Thornton NANANANANANA35 NANA35
Zach Catanzareti NANANANANANA33 NANA33
Benjamin Herbert NANA32NANANANA NANA32
Tim Schingen NANANANANANA29 NANA29
James McDaniels NANANANANANA28 NANA28
Louis Demian NANANANANANA25 NANA25
Thomas Riney NANA21NANANANA NANA21
Buddy Weber NANANANANANA21 NANA21
Jen Riney NANANANANANA19 NANA19
Reggie Greaves 8NANANANANANA NA1018
Carrie Williams 17NANANANANANA NANA17
Matthew Steinfels NANANANANANA17 NANA17
Tyler Ward NANA14NANANA2 NANA16
Tanner Owens NANANANANANA16 NANA16
Zach Kruep NANANANANANA15 NANA15
Matt Stroupe NANA13NANANANA NANA13
Gary Wheat 13NANANANANANA NANA13
Ronald Burger NANANANANANA13 NANA13
Mike Hogan NANANANANANA12 NANA12
Myra Cochran NANANANANANA8 NANA8
Chuck Marose NANA7NANANANA NANA7
Giovani Gonzalez NANANANANANANA NA77
Wayne Gibby NANANANANANA6 NANA6
Rich Reboli NANANANA5NANA NANA5
Justin Ricci NANANANANANA4 NANA4
Mike Mecca NANANANANANANA NA33
2015 Racing
MemberCP-CupCP-GNCP-TruckITGHighest
Al AllisonNANA337979
Dan BarnumNANA261026
Tyler Bevering19NANA2929
Todd BeveringNA17309494
Bryan BirminghamNANANA7777
Nate Bishop403922NA40
Ron Blackman2680245080
Ronald BurgerNANA21313
Shane Burton2827463546
Rodney Bushey709369NA93
Zach Catanzareti33219NA33
Steven ClarkeNANANA6969
Myra CochranNANA788
Jack ConeNANANA2323
Darrell Cox3741397575
Gary Dadey774656NA77
Eldon DaughenbaughNANA72NA72
Louis DemianNANANA2525
John DerricottNANANA4646
Stephen DiCaprio8463916591
Kent Dragoo7995814095
Wendal EbachNANANA6363
Louis GallardoNANA93131
Wayne GibbyNANANA66
Nick Hagen1420675267
Donald Hardison Jr9885657398
Nathan Helton5359485459
Rex HobbsNA22618888
Mike Hogan12NANANA12
Travis HornNANA78NA78
Terry HowellNANANA6060
Conan Hultgren953723NA95
Teeder Jenkins44763344
Marvin Jones9356748193
Dawn Keller25457NA57
Tyler KruepNANANA100100
Zach KruepNANANA1515
Chance Lawrence2349378383
John Magee5675894889
James McDanielsNANA28NA28
Greg Miller4710010092100
Stephen Miller916198498
Matt MinnichNANA96NA96
Rene Nadeau42NANANA42
Belly O'BeerNANANA5858
Tanner Owens161211NA16
Rick Paintin727193NA93
Ray Perrotta7432507174
Scott Polohonki634444NA63
Justin RicciNANA4NA4
Steve Ruth67NA43NA67
Andrew Riney512459NA59
Jen RineyNANANA1919
William Riney8151704481
Steve RuthNA66NA9898
Tim Schingen92913NA29
Scott SchmittNANA155656
Janet Sebern587876NA78
Wayne Sebern608385NA83
TJ SeherNANA83NA83
Steven Sheets6573416773
Grady Sheffield86NANANA86
Terry SmithNANA80NA80
John Smogolski4988638588
Matthew SteinfelsNANANA1717
Kevin Sullivan590872790
Julie Taylor889894NA98
Joe Tenpenny305314242
Andrew Thornton73435NA35
Jim VanDeventer1001517NA100
Tyler WardNANANA22
Chris Webb211054NA54
Buddy WeberNANANA2121
Eliott WeissNANANA3838
Troy WigginsNANANA9090
Steve Willard3568529696