Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Results  
  Lucas Oil 150   
  Phoenix Raceway  
  November 6th, 2020  
  Pos. # Player Sponsor Make Race Points Playoff Points Points  
   
                   
  1 9 Ray Perrotta Diet Pepsi Ford 276 7 50  
  2 1 Julie Taylor McDonald's Chevrolet 273 2 45  
  3 85 Rob Kuczmarski Volvo Trucks Chevrolet 268 2 44  
  4 16 Steve Scanlan Budweiser Chevrolet 268 2 43  
  5 99 Thomas Lutz Under Armour Toyota 262 1 42  
  6 43 Jamie Dyke* STP Dodge 259 1 41  
  7 14 Zach Kruep Skittles Ford 259 2 40  
  8 22 Steve Ruth Baby Ruth Ford 255 2 39  
  9 0 Al Allison Nebraska Cornhuskers Chevrolet 255 2 38  
  10 19 Dawn Keller SKF Ford 254 1 37  
  11 3 Andrew Thornton ECR Engines Chevrolet 253 2 36  
  12 4 Mike Smith* Hooters Chevrolet 252 1 35  
  13 98 Wayne Sebern Busch Lite Toyota 251 1 34  
  14 5 Jay Smogolski Sam Adam's Ford 249 2 33  
  15 51 Matthew Steinfels Beechcraft Toyota 249 1 32  
  16 67 Eldon Daughenbaugh Coors Extra Gold Dodge 248 2 31  
  19 7 Bryan Birmingham Ford Trucks Ford 245 1 30  
  17 8 Todd Oliver U.S. Marines Toyota 245 2 29  
  18 74 William Riney Reese's Fast Break Chevrolet 245 2 28  
  20 12 Greg Miller NAPA Auto Parts Chevrolet 243 2 27  
  21 20 Terry Smith FireBall Toyota 243 2 26  
  22 24 Jim VanDeventer Coors Light Chevrolet 242 0 25  
  23 75 Matt Fladeland Culvers Chevrolet 239 1 24  
  24 48 Ron Blackman Canadian Tire Chevrolet 239 0 23  
  25 57 Myra Cochran Princeton Meow Chevrolet 239 1 22  
  26 69 Marvin Jones US Army Dodge 239 0 21  
  27 17 Kamy Miller Magnolia Farms Chevrolet 238 1 20  
  28 70 Nathan Helton Arcosa Marine Chevrolet 238 2 19  
  29 84 Todd Bevering Levi Jeans Chevrolet 238 2 18  
  30 11 Darrell Cox Castillo Silver Rum Ford 237 2 17  
  31 47 James Fenton Dunkin Donuts Chevrolet 237 1 16  
  32 35 Conan Hultgren Game Two Records Ford 236 1 15  
  33 80 Corey Hardison Bull's-Eye BBQ Sauce Ford 234 2 14  
  34 15 Scott Schmitt Angry Orchard Toyota 231 0 13  
  35 28 Shane Burton Texaco/Havoline Ford 231 2 12  
  36 42 Scott Polohonki Beaver Meadow Butter Chevrolet 231 1 11  
  37 94 Nate Bishop Junior Mints Candy Ford 225 0 10  
  38 01 Lou Demian Blue Moon Chevrolet 225 0 9  
  39 66 Kevin Sullivan Miller High Life Toyota 222 1 8  
  40 6 Nick Hevesy Farm and Fleet Chevrolet 222 1 7  
  41 52 Matt Minnich Federated Auto Parts Chevrolet 219 1 6  
  42 91 TJ Seher Interstate Batteries Toyota 217 1 5  
  43 56 Janet Sebern Kyle Busch Motorsports Toyota 215 1 4  
  44 50 Britten Steinfels Chick Fil-A Chevrolet 213 1 3  
  45 2 Gary Dadey Sirius XM Radio Chevrolet 210 1 2  
  46 55 Rick Paintin Square D Dodge 209 1 1  
  47 31 Nick Hagen Wreckfest Chevrolet 207 0 1  
  48 21 Travis Knolhoff John Deere Ford 203 1 1  
  49 63 Scott Hagen* Kyle's Shrubs Dodge 181 0 1  
  50 88 Thomas Riney Sprite Toyota 179 0 1  
  50 30 Joey Moyer* Realtree Chevrolet 0 0 1  
                   
Players in RED used a provisional this race (Did not submit picks)
Return to 2020 Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Results