Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Standings
Ford EcoBoost 200
Homestead-Miami Speedway
After Race 23 of 23
Rank Player Points Behind To Playoff +/- Starts Wins Top Top
Lead Next Points 5's 10's
1 Corey Hardison 4038 0 Leader 40 +1 23 1 4 8
▲ 2019 Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Champion ▲
2 Julie Taylor 4036 -2 -2 38 +2 23 0 2 6
3 Steve Ruth 4030 -8 -6 33 -- 23 1 3 6
4 Greg Miller 4007 -31 -23 53 -3 23 2 8 10
Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Playoffs    ▼ Eliminated ▼
5 Bryan Birmingham 2225 0 5th 25 -- 23 1 4 6
6 Nathan Helton 2204 -21 -21 41 -- 23 2 3 4
7 Janet Sebern 2176 -49 -28 35 -- 23 1 2 8
8 Travis Knolhoff 2163 -62 -13 30 -- 23 1 1 5
9 Kamy Miller 2155 -70 -8 32 +1 23 1 6 7
10 Nate Bishop 2151 -74 -4 30 -1 23 2 2 4
11 Robert Keplinger 2149 -76 -2 27 -- 23 1 2 4
12 Dawn Keller 2137 -88 -12 32 -- 23 0 5 7
Victory Lane Racing Gander Outdoors Truck Series Playoffs      ▲ 2019 Contenders ▲
13 Todd Oliver 590 0 13th 29 +1 23 0 1 4
14 Al Allison 585 -5 -5 39 -1 23 1 3 3
15 Jay Smogolski 579 -11 -6 28 -- 23 0 0 3
16 Zach Kruep 560 -30 -19 31 -- 23 0 5 8
17 William Riney 542 -48 -18 28 +2 23 0 3 6
18 James Fenton 536 -54 -6 24 -- 23 0 2 4
19 Ron Blackman 523 -67 -13 31 -2 23 1 4 5
20 Wayne Sebern 505 -85 -18 29 +5 23 1 2 5
21 Terry Smith 492 -98 -13 28 +3 23 0 1 3
22 Ray Perrotta 492 -98 0 28 +5 23 0 1 3
23 Matthew Steinfels 488 -102 -4 28 -3 23 0 0 4
24 Scott Schmitt 484 -106 -4 23 -3 23 0 2 3
25 Stephen DiCaprio 475 -115 -9 27 +3 23 0 1 2
26 Kevin Sullivan 474 -116 -1 31 -4 23 0 2 5
27 Scott Polohonki 471 -119 -3 19 -4 22 0 1 4
28 Marvin Jones 466 -124 -5 31 +7 23 2 4 6
29 Matt Minnich 466 -124 0 23 -3 23 0 1 2
30 Rodger Pitts 458 -132 -8 21 +6 23 0 3 4
31 Eldon Daughenbaugh 457 -133 -1 24 -1 23 0 2 5
32 Steve Scanlan 454 -136 -3 19 -1 23 0 3 5
33 Thomas Lutz 452 -138 -2 23 -4 23 0 2 5
34 Lou Demian 444 -146 -8 27 -- 23 0 4 7
35 Conan Hultgren 439 -151 -5 25 +7 23 1 2 3
36 Todd Bevering 437 -153 -2 16 +1 23 1 1 2
37 TJ Seher 430 -160 -7 30 +3 23 0 2 5
38 Darrell Cox 430 -160 0 16 -6 23 0 1 4
39 Shane Burton 427 -163 -3 27 -6 23 0 1 5
40 Nick Hagen 418 -172 -9 28 +1 23 1 3 4
41 Rob Kuczmarski 418 -172 0 32 +2 23 1 3 3
42 Nick Hevesy 418 -172 0 27 -4 23 0 3 4
43 Rodney Bushey 416 -174 -2 26 +2 23 0 0 3
44 Myra Cochran* 412 -178 -4 24 -5 22 0 2 2
45 Donald Hardison Jr 383 -207 -29 20 +1 23 0 2 5
46 Rick Paintin 383 -207 0 18 -2 22 0 1 3
47 Gary Dadey 365 -225 -18 15 +1 23 0 0 3
48 Matt Fladeland 358 -232 -7 23 +1 23 0 0 1
49 Andrew Thornton 357 -233 -1 25 -2 23 0 0 0
50 Thomas Riney 314 -276 -43 23 -- 23 0 1 3
51 Britten Steinfels 259 -331 -55 8 -- 15 0 2 3
52 Jim VanDeventer 241 -349 -18 20 -- 23 0 1 2
53 Brad Knolhoff* 211 -379 -30 17 -- 12 1 1 3
54 Justin Ricci 106 -484 -105 12 -- 14 0 0 1
55 Ronald DeLoach* 1 -589 -105 0 -- 1 0 0 0
* Indicates a rookie player
Click Here for Rookie of the Year Standings
Click Here for Manufacturer Standings
Back to 2019 Camping World Truck Series Results