Shane Burton vs:

Darrell Cox (0-1)
2019: L 6-7, 5-7, 5-7

Nathan Helton

Greg Miller (1-0)
2019: W 6-3, 6-2, 7-6

Todd Oliver (2-1)
2019: L 7-6, 1-6, 4-6
2019: W 7-5, 5-7, 7-6
2020: W 7-5, 7-6, 6-4

Ray Perrotta (0-1)
2019: L 6-4, 4-6, 4-6

Will Riney (2-1)
2019: L Forfeit
2019: W 5-7, 6-3, 6-0
2019: W 6-2, 6-4, 7-5

Steve Ruth (0-3)
2019: L 7-5, 1-6, 6-7
2019: L 4-6, 4-6, 2-6
2019: L 6-4, 5-7, 5-7

Scott Schmitt (1-1)
2019: W 5-7, 6-4, 7-6
2019: L 6-7, 0-6, 4-6

TJ Seher (1-0)
2020: W 7-6, 6-2, 7-5

Kevin Sullivan (0-1)
2020: L 6-4, 1-6, 1-6

Darrell Cox vs:

Shane Burton (1-0)
2019: W 7-6, 7-5, 7-5

Nathan Helton (2-3)
2019: W 2-6, 6-0, 6-3
2019: W 5-7, 7-5, 7-5
2019: L 3-6, 7-6, 5-7
2019: L 4-6, 5-7, 4-6
2019: L 2-6, 6-7, 5-7

John Krygier (2-0)
2019: W 7-6, 3-6, 6-1
2020: W 2-6, 7-5, 6-4

Greg Miller (2-1)
2019: W 6-7, 6-3, 7-6
2019: L 6-3, 5-7, 1-6
2019: W 6-0, 0-6, 6-4

Todd Oliver (2-2)
2019: L 0-6, 6-0, 1-6
2019: L 6-1, 5-7, 0-6
2019: W 7-5, 5-7, 6-4
2019: W 7-6, 6-3, 3-6

Ray Perrotta (1-1)
2019: L 4-6, 7-5, 3-6
2020: W 4-6, 6-3, 7-6

Will Riney (0-3)
2019: L 6-7, 5-7, 6-3
2019: L 2-6, 6-7, 7-6
2019: L 1-6, 5-7, 6-0

Steve Ruth (0-4)
2019: L 3-6, 5-7, 5-7
2019: L 5-7, 0-6, 6-2
2019: L 0-6, 4-6, 5-7
2019: L 4-6, 1-6, 7-5

Scott Schmitt (1-2)
2019: L 6-7, 6-7, 6-7
2019: L 3-6, 4-6, 7-6
2020: W 6-4, 7-6, 7-5

TJ Seher (2-4)
2019: L 5-7, 5-7, 6-4
2019: L 3-6, 6-4, 2-6
2019: L 0-6, 5-7, 7-5
2019: W 7-5, 5-7, 6-3
2019: W 6-0, 6-4, 6-7
2019: L 6-2, 4-6, 2-6

Nathan Helton vs:

Darrell Cox (3-2)
2019: L 6-2, 0-6, 3-6
2019: L 7-5, 5-7, 5-7
2019: W 6-3, 6-7, 7-5
2019: W 6-4, 7-5, 6-4
2019: W 6-2, 7-6, 7-5

Greg Miller (4-1)
2019: L 3-6, 6-4, 6-7
2019: W 7-6, 3-6, 6-4
2019: W 6-2, 4-6, 7-5
2019: W Walkover
2019: W 6-4, 6-0, 7-5

Todd Oliver (3-1)
2019: W 6-2, 6-7, 7-6
2019: W 7-5, 6-2, 7-6
2019: L 3-6, 3-6, 6-4
2019: W 6-3, 2-6, 7-5

Ray Perrotta (5-2)
2019: W 7-6, 4-6, 7-5
2019: L 6-4, 5-7, 4-6
2019: L 4-6, 3-6, 7-5
2019: W 0-6, 7-6, 6-1
2019: W 6-4, 6-2, 5-7
2019: W 7-5, 2-6, 6-1
2019: W 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 (playoffs)

Will Riney (2-2)
2019: L 3-6, 5-7, 6-0
2019: L 7-6, 6-7, 6-7
2019: L 5-7, 5-7, 5-7 (playoffs)
2020: W 7-5, 6-0, 2-6

Steve Ruth (2-3)
2019: W 6-4, 0-6, 6-2
2019: L 6-4, 6-7, 0-6
2019: L 5-7, 6-2, 0-6
2019: W 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 (championship)
2020: L 6-4, 5-7, 5-7

Scott Schmitt (2-1)
2019: L 7-5, 5-7, 2-6
2019: W 6-3, 6-3, 2-6
2020: W 1-6, 6-4, 7-5

TJ Seher (2-1)
2019: L 3-6, 6-1, 2-6
2019: W 7-6, 2-6, 7-5
2019: W Walkover

John Krygier vs:

Darrell Cox (0-2)
2019: L 6-7, 6-3, 1-6
2020: L 6-2, 5-7, 4-6

Nathan Helton (0-0)

Todd Oliver (0-1)
2019: L 6-4, 5-7, 6-7

Ray Perrotta (0-1)
2019: L 6-0, 2-6, 3-6

Will Riney (0-0)

Steve Ruth (2-0)
2019: W 5-7, 6-3, 6-1
2020: W 1-6, 6-1, 6-4

TJ Seher (2-1)
2019: W 6-0, 0-6, 6-2
2019: W 7-5, 6-4, 7-6
2020: L 4-6, 6-2, 5-7

Greg Miller vs:

Shane Burton (0-1)
2019: L 3-6, 2-6, 6-7

Darrell Cox (1-2)
2019: L 7-6, 3-6, 6-7
2019: W 3-6, 7-5, 6-1
2019: L 0-6, 6-0, 4-6

Nathan Helton (1-4)
2019: W 6-3, 4-6, 7-6
2019: L 6-7, 6-3, 4-6
2019: L 2-6, 6-4, 5-7
2019: L Walkover
2019: L 4-6, 0-6, 5-7

Todd Oliver (2-2)
2019: L 6-4, 6-7, 6-7
2019: W 3-6, 6-1, 7-6
2019: W 6-0, 0-6, 6-0
2019: L 3-6, 5-7, 7-6

Ray Perrotta (0-5)
2019: L 4-6, 6-4, 2-6
2019: L 0-6, 1-6, 6-0
2019: L 4-6, 0-6, 6-4
2019: L 3-6, 5-7, 5-7
2020: L 5-7, 3-6, 5-7

Will Riney (2-1)
2019: L Forfeit
2019: W 1-6, 6-2, 6-1
2020: W 4-6, 6-3, 7-5

Steve Ruth (2-1)
2019: W 7-5, 7-6, 6-7
2019: W7-6, 4-6, 7-6
2019: L 3-6, 6-7, 6-2

TJ Seher (1-2)
2019: L 5-7, 5-7, 7-6
2019: W 7-6, 7-6, 2-6
2019: L 6-0, 2-6, 6-7

Kevin Sullivan (0-1)
2020: L 5-7, 4-6, 1-6

Todd Oliver vs:

Shane Burton (1-2)
2019: W 6-7, 6-1, 6-4
2019: L 5-7, 7-5, 6-7
2020: L 5-7, 6-7, 4-6

Darrell Cox (2-2)
2019: W 6-0, 0-6, 6-1
2019: W 1-6, 7-5, 6-0
2019: L 5-7, 7-5, 4-6
2019: L 6-7, 3-6, 6-3

Nathan Helton (1-2)
2019: L 2-6, 7-6, 6-7
2019: L 5-7, 2-6, 6-7
2019: W 6-3, 6-3, 4-6

John Krygier (1-0)
2019: W 4-6, 7-5, 7-6

Greg Miller (2-2)
2019: W 4-6, 7-6, 7-6
2019: L 6-3, 1-6, 6-7
2019: L 0-6, 6-0, 0-6
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 6-7

Ray Perrotta (2-1)
2019: W 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
2019: L 5-7, 4-6, 6-3
2020: W 1-6, 7-5, 7-5

Will Riney (3-2)
2019: L 3-6, 7-5, 4-6
2019: W 7-5, 4-6, 7-6
2019: L 6-2, 3-6, 3-6
2019: W 6-0, 6-3, 6-0
2019: W 7-5, 3-6, 6-2

Steve Ruth (1-1)
2019: L 7-6, 2-6, 5-7
2019: W 6-2, 6-4, 6-2

Scott Schmitt (0-1)
2019: L 1-6, 6-7, 6-3

TJ Seher (3-3)
2019: L 2-6, 6-1, 3-6
2019: W 7-5, 4-6, 7-5
2019: W 3-6, 6-4, 6-0
2019: W 6-7, 7-6, 6-0
2019: L Forfeit
2020: L 6-1, 2-6, 5-7

Ray Perrotta vs:

Shane Burton (1-0)
2019: W 4-6, 6-4, 6-4

Darrell Cox (1-1)
2019: W 6-4, 5-7, 6-3
2020: L 6-4, 3-6, 6-7

Nathan Helton (2-5)
2019: L 6-7, 6-4, 5-7
2019: W 4-6, 7-5, 6-4
2019: W 6-4, 6-3, 5-7
2019: L 6-0, 6-7, 1-6
2019: L 4-6, 2-6, 7-5
2019: L 5-7, 6-2, 1-6
2019: L 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 (playoffs)

John Krygier (1-0)
2019: W 0-6, 6-2, 6-3

Greg Miller (5-0)
2019: W 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
2019: W 6-0, 6-1, 0-6
2019: W 6-4, 6-0, 4-6
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 7-5
2020: W 7-5, 6-3, 7-5

Todd Oliver (1-2)
2019: L 6-4, 3-6, 4-6
2019: W 7-5, 6-4, 3-6
2020: L 6-1, 5-7, 5-7

TJ Seher (2-0)
2019: W 7-5, 5-7, 6-3
2019: W 1-6, 6-3, 7-6

Will Riney (3-1)
2019: L 2-6, 2-6, 6-0
2019: W 3-6, 6-4, 6-2
2019: W 6-0, 7-5, 5-7
2019: W 3-6, 7-5, 6-4

Steve Ruth (1-4)
2019: L 6-0, 3-6, 6-7
2019: W 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
2019: L 6-7, 7-5, 3-6
2019: L 6-7, 7-5, 0-6
2019: L 3-6, 6-7, 6-7

Scott Schmitt (1-0)
2019: W 6-0, 3-6, 6-4

TJ Seher (2-0)
2019: W 7-5, 6-4, 3-6
2019: W 6-0, 6-0, 3-6

Will Riney vs:

Shane Burton (2-2)
2019: W 6-1, 6-3, 4-6
2019: W Forfeit
2019: L 7-5, 3-6, 0-6
2019: L 2-6, 4-6, 5-7

Darrell Cox (3-0)
2019: W 7-6, 7-5, 3-6
2019: W 6-2, 7-6, 6-7
2019: W 6-1, 7-5, 0-6

Nathan Helton (2-2)
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 0-6
2019: W 6-7, 7-6, 7-6
2019: L 5-7, 5-7, 5-7 (playoffs)
2020: L 5-7, 0-6, 6-2

Greg Miller (1-2)
2019: W Forfeit
2019: L 6-1, 2-6, 1-6
2020: L 6-4, 3-6, 5-7

Todd Oliver (2-3)
2019: W 6-3, 5-7, 6-4
2019: L 5-7, 6-4, 6-7
2019: W 2-6, 6-3, 6-3
2019: L 0-6, 3-6, 0-6
2019: L 5-7, 6-3, 2-6

Ray Perrotta (1-3)
2019: W 6-2, 6-2, 0-6
2019: L 6-3, 4-6, 2-6
2019: L 0-6, 5-7, 7-5
2019: L 6-3, 5-7, 4-6

Steve Ruth (1-4)
2019: L 6-4, 5-7, 5-7
2019: L 3-6, 5-7, 6-3
2019: W 6-3, 6-4, 4-6
2019: L 5-7, 7-5, 5-7
2020: L 6-1, 3-6, 6-7

TJ Seher (1-1)
2019: L 6-7, 4-6, 6-4
2019: W 7-5, 6-4, 0-6

Scott Schmitt (1-2)
2019: L 5-7, 6-2, 4-6
2019: W 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
2019: L 6-7, 4-6, 5-7

Steve Ruth vs:

Shane Burton (3-0)
2019: W 5-7, 6-1, 7-6
2019: W 6-4, 6-4, 6-2
2019: W 4-6, 7-5, 7-5

Darrell Cox (4-0)
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 7-5
2019: W 7-5, 6-0, 2-6
2019: W 6-0, 6-4, 7-5
2019: W 6-4, 6-1, 5-7

Nathan Helton (3-2)
2019: L 4-6, 6-0, 2-6
2019: W 4-6, 7-6, 6-0
2019: W 7-5, 2-6, 6-0
2019: L 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 (championship)
2020: W 4-6, 7-5, 7-5

John Krygier (0-2)
2019: L 7-5, 3-6, 1-6
2020: L 6-1, 1-6, 4-6

Greg Miller (1-2)
2019: L 5-7, 6-7, 7-6
2019: L 6-7, 6-4, 6-7
2019: W 6-3, 7-6, 2-6

Todd Oliver (1-1)
2019: W 6-7, 6-2, 7-5
2019: L 2-6, 4-6, 2-6

Ray Perrotta (4-1)
2019: W 0-6, 6-3, 7-6
2019: L 6-2, 2-6, 4-6
2019: W 7-6, 5-7, 6-3
2019: W 7-6, 5-7, 6-0
2019: W 6-3, 7-6, 7-6

Will Riney (4-1)
2019: W 4-6, 7-5, 7-5
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 3-6
2019: L 3-6, 4-6, 6-4
2019: W 7-5, 5-7, 7-5
2020: W 1-6, 6-3, 7-6

Scott Schmitt (1-1)
2019: L 6-4, 5-7, 4-6
2019: W 7-6, 7-5, 6-3

TJ Seher (3-0)
2019: W 7-5, 0-6, 6-1
2019: W 6-3, 0-6, 6-1
2019: W 6-2, 6-1, 1-6

Scott Schmitt vs:

Shane Burton (1-1)
2019: L 7-5, 4-6, 6-7
2019: W 7-6, 6-0, 6-4

Darrell Cox (2-1)
2019: W 7-6, 7-6, 7-6
2019: W 6-3, 7-5, 6-7
2020: L 4-6, 6-7, 5-7

Nathan Helton (1-3)
2019: W 5-7, 7-5, 6-2
2019: L 3-6, 3-6, 6-2
2019: L 3-6, 6-2, 5-7
2020: L 6-1, 4-6, 5-7

Greg Miller (0-0)

Todd Oliver (1-0)
2019 W 6-1, 7-6, 3-6

Ray Perrotta (0-1)
2019: L 0-6, 6-3, 4-6

Will Riney (2-1)
2019: W 7-5, 2-6, 6-4
2019: L 3-6, 6-4, 3-6
2019: W 7-6, 6-4, 7-5

Steve Ruth (1-1)
2019: 4-6, 7-5, 6-4
2019: L 6-7, 5-7, 3-6

TJ Seher (1-1)
2019: W 7-5, 6-4, 7-5
2019: L 1-6, 4-6, 2-6

Kevin Sullivan (1-0)
2020: W 6-4, 6-3, 6-7

TJ Seher vs:

Shane Burton (0-1)
2020: L 6-7, 2-6, 5-7

Darrell Cox (4-2)
2019: W 7-5, 7-5, 4-6
2019: W 6-3, 4-6, 6-2
2019: W 6-0, 7-5, 5-7
2019: L 5-7, 7-5, 3-6
2019: L 0-6, 4-6, 7-6
2019: W 2-6, 6-4, 6-2

Nathan Helton (1-2)
2019: W 6-3, 1-6, 6-2
2019: L 6-7, 6-2, 5-7
2019: L Walkover

John Krygier (1-2)
2019: L 0-6, 6-0, 2-6
2019: L 5-7, 4-6, 6-7
2020: W 6-4, 2-6, 7-5

Greg Miller (2-1)
2019: W 7-5, 7-5, 6-7
2019: L 6-7, 6-7, 6-2
2019: W 0-6, 6-2, 7-6

Todd Oliver (3-3)
2019: W 6-2, 1-6, 6-3
2019: L 5-7, 6-4, 5-7
2019: L 6-3, 4-6, 0-6
2019: L 7-6, 6-7, 0-6
2019: W Forfeit
2020: W 1-6, 6-2, 7-5

Ray Perrotta (0-4)
2019: L 5-7, 4-6, 6-4
2019: L 0-6, 0-6, 6-3
2019: L 5-7, 7-5, 3-6
2019: L 6-1, 3-6, 6-7

Will Riney (1-1)
2019: W 7-6, 6-4, 4-6
2019: L 5-7, 4-6, 6-0

Steve Ruth (0-3)
2019: L 5-7, 6-0, 1-6
2019: L 3-6, 6-0, 1-6
2019: L 2-6, 1-6, 6-1

Scott Schmitt (1-1)
2019: L 5-7, 4-6, 5-7
2019: W 6-1, 6-4, 6-2

Kevin Sullivan vs:

Shane Burton (1-0)
2020: W 4-6, 6-1, 6-1

Nathan Helton (0-0)

Greg Miller (1-0)
2020: W 7-5, 6-4, 6-1

Todd Oliver (0-0)

Ray Perrotta (0-0) Will Riney (0-0)

Steve Ruth (0-0) Scott Schmitt (0-1)
2020: L 4-6, 3-6, 7-6

TJ Seher (0-0)