Mon April 2-Thurs April 5

6 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 10
12 Altoona Curve vs Sacramento River Cats 5
9 Carolina Mudcats vs Bristol Pirates 12
Gwinnette Braves vs Memphis Redbirds (Rain)
3 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Syracuse Skychiefs 11

Thurs April 5-Sun April 8

6 Batavia Muckdogs vs Memphis Redbirds 5
11 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Kane County Cougars 7
7 Brooklyn Cyclones vs South Bend Cubs 10
7 Rochester Red Wings vs Carolina Mudcats 8 (10 Innings)
8 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 6
9 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Kannapolis Intimidators 11
1 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Sacramento River Cats 12
13 Gwinnette Braves vs Quad City River Bandits 6
5 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Montgomery Biscuits 13
7 Bristol Pirates vs Reno Aces 13
4 Altoona Curve vs Albuquerque Isotopes 3 (10 Innings)
9 Somerset Patriots vs Omaha Storm Chasers 4

Mon April 9-Thurs April 12

5 South Bend Cubs vs Rochester Red Wings 12
12 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 8
11 Somerset Patriots vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 8
0 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Batavia Muckdogs 5

Thurs April 12-Mon April 16

4 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs South Bend Cubs 7
12 Gwinnette Braves vs Carolina Mudcats 4
7 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 10
Bristol Pirates vs Kannapolis Intimidators (Rain)
11 Altoona Curve vs Memphis Redbirds 5
7 Somerset Patriots vs Kane County Cougars 0
4 Sacramento River Cats vs Syracuse Skychiefs 3
8 Quad City River Bandits vs Pawtucket Red Sox 12
9 Montgomery Biscuits vs Rochester Red Wings 12
3 Reno Aces vs Brooklyn Cyclones 11
10 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Vermont Lake Monsters 3
13 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Batavia Muckdogs 0

Mon April 16-Thurs April 19

Quad City River Bandits vs Brooklyn Cyclones (Rain)
10 Carolina Mudcats vs Sacramento River Cats 11
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Montgomery Biscuits (Rain)
6 Bristol Pirates vs Omaha Storm Chasers 15
15 Batavia Muckdogs vs South Bend Cubs 4
16 Gwinnette Braves vs Memphis Redbirds 4 (Make-Up)

Thurs April 19-Mon April 23

3 Batavia Muckdogs vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 8
5 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Bristol Pirates 11
5 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Altoona Curve 15
1 Rochester Red Wings vs Somerset Patriots 13
11 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 10
9 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Gwinnette Braves 6
6 Memphis Redbirds vs Sacramento River Cats 9
9 Kane County Cougars vs Quad City River Bandits 7
12 South Bend Cubs vs Montgomery Biscuits 9
0 Carolina Mudcats vs Reno Aces 7
5 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Albuquerque Isotopes 10
9 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Omaha Storm Chasers 4

Mon April 23-Thurs April 26

10 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Kane County Cougars 9
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Altoona Curve (Rain)
5 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Pawtucket Red Sox 9
2 Memphis Redbirds vs Reno Aces 13
2 Rochester Red Wings vs Kannapolis Intimidators 4

Thurs April 26-Sun April 29

0 Reno Aces vs Montgomery Biscuits 6
8 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Sacramento River Cats 9
3 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Quad City River Bandits 7
5 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Batavia Muckdogs 14
4 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Rochester Red Wings 10
10 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Vermont Lake Monsters 7
9 Bristol Pirates vs Somerset Patriots 7
Altoona Curve vs Aberdeen Ironbirds (Rain)
3 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Gwinnette Braves 1
3 South Bend Cubs vs Kane County Cougars 1
1 Memphis Redbirds vs Carolina Mudcats 6
5 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 7

Mon April 30-Thurs May 3

12 Quad City River Bandits vs Vermont Lake Monsters 6
6 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Bristol Pirates 4
3 Sacramento River Cats vs Rochester Red Wings 7
4 Carolina Mudcats vs Brooklyn Cyclones 12
7 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Kannapolis Intimidators 4

Thurs May 3-Sun May 6

12 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Batavia Muckdogs 9
10 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Pawtucket Red Sox 8
7 Rochester Red Wings vs Vermont Lake Monsters 8 (10 Innings)
10 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 9
5 Altoona Curve vs Somerset Patriots 13
2 Bristol Pirates vs Gwinnette Braves 15
5 Memphis Redbirds vs Kane County Cougars 7
5 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs South Bend Cubs 4 (10 Innings)
3 Carolina Mudcats vs Kannapolis Intimidators 7
12 Reno Aces vs Omaha Storm Chasers 9
10 Quad City River Bandits vs Sacramento River Cats 11
3 Montgomery Biscuits vs Albuquerque Isotopes 16

Mon May 7-Thurs May 10

4 Reno Aces vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 3
Kane County Cougars vs Pawtucket Red Sox (Rain)
8 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Montgomery Biscuits 13
10 Memphis Redbirds vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 11
3 Sacramento River Cats vs Batavia Muckdogs 18
18 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 3

Thurs May 10-Sun May 13

1 Reno Aces vs Sacramento River Cats 6
0 Montgomery Biscuits vs Quad City River Bandits 7
0 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Albuquerque Isotopes 7
8 Rochester Red Wings vs Batavia Muckdogs 5
3 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Vermont Lake Monsters 0
3 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Syracuse Skychiefs 7
1 Gwinnette Braves vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 5
9 Somerset Patriots vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 3
4 Altoona Curve vs Bristol Pirates 11
1 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Kane County Cougars 6
4 South Bend Cubs vs Carolina Mudcats 6
16 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Memphis Redbirds 2

Mon May 14-Thurs May 17

15 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Syracuse Skychiefs 6
7 Bristol Pirates vs South Bend Cubs 8
7 Quad City River Bandits vs Altoona Curve 1
5 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Somerset Patriots 10
4 Reno Aces vs Rochester Red Wings 11
8 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Montgomery Biscuits 6 (Make-Up)

Thurs May 17-Sun May 20

5 Gwinnette Braves vs Somerset Patriots 1
6 Altoona Curve vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 13
5 Bristol Pirates vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 10
0 Memphis Redbirds vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 17
5 Kannapolis Intimidators vs South Bend Cubs 13
5 Carolina Mudcats vs Kane County Cougars 0
4 Sacramento River Cats vs Montgomery Biscuits 11
7 Quad City River Bandits vs Omaha Storm Chasers 1
3 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Reno Aces 12
1 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Brooklyn Cyclones 9
14 Batavia Muckdogs vs Rochester Red Wings 5
8 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Vermont Lake Monsters 11

Mon May 21-Thurs May 24

12 Kane County Cougars vs Gwinnette Braves 3
7 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Memphis Redbirds 9
3 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Albuquerque Isotopes 6
0 Montgomery Biscuits vs Brooklyn Cyclones 8
10 Bristol Pirates vs Kannapolis Intimidators 5 (Make-Up)
18 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Altoona Curve 0 (Make-Up)

Thurs May 24-Sun May 27

7 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Sacramento River Cats 8
9 Reno Aces vs Quad City River Bandits 5
3 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Montgomery Biscuits 7
7 Batavia Muckdogs vs Syracuse Skychiefs 3
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Brooklyn Cyclones (Rain)
11 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Rochester Red Wings 10
4 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Somerset Patriots 12
10 Altoona Curve vs Gwinnette Braves 0
9 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Bristol Pirates 5
7 Carolina Mudcats vs Memphis Redbirds 6
2 Kane County Cougars vs South Bend Cubs 10
0 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Kannapolis Intimidators 9

Mon May 28-Thurs May 31

Omaha Storm Chasers vs Pawtucket Red Sox (Rain)
4 Batavia Muckdogs vs Altoona Curve 3
5 Somerset Patriots vs Quad City River Bandits 6
6 South Bend Cubs vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 10
5 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Gwinnette Braves 4 (10 Innings)

Thurs May 31-Sun June 3

14 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Batavia Muckdogs 1
Rochester Red Wings vs Brooklyn Cyclones (Rain)
18 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Pawtucket Red Sox 3
13 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Altoona Curve 8
13 Gwinnette Braves vs Bristol Pirates 8
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Somerset Patriots (Rain)
6 Memphis Redbirds vs South Bend Cubs 10
10 Kane County Cougars vs Kannapolis Intimidators 9 (10 Innings)
8 Carolina Mudcats vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 13
10 Sacramento River Cats vs Reno Aces 11
18 Quad City River Bandits vs Albuquerque Isotopes 3
14 Montgomery Biscuits vs Omaha Storm Chasers 5

Mon June 4-Thurs June 7

2 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Kane County Cougars 9
7 Montgomery Biscuits vs Bristol Pirates 5
4 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Vermont Lake Monsters 3
12 Rochester Red Wings vs Gwinnette Braves 2
9 Quad City River Bandits vs Brooklyn Cyclones 11 (Make-Up)
6 Altoona Curve vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 15 (Make-Up)
6 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Pawtucket Red Sox 4 (Make-Up)

Thurs June 7-Sun June 10

5 Somerset Patriots vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 7
9 Gwinnette Braves vs Altoona Curve 6
6 Bristol Pirates vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 9
16 South Bend Cubs vs Kannapolis Intimidators 5
7 Kane County Cougars vs Carolina Mudcats 8
11 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Memphis Redbirds 6
0 Montgomery Biscuits vs Sacramento River Cats 8
3 Reno Aces vs Albuquerque Isotopes 6
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Quad City River Bandits (Rain)
2 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Pawtucket Red Sox 10
8 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Batavia Muckdogs 7 (11 Innings)
1 Rochester Red Wings vs Syracuse Skychiefs 7

Mon June 11-Thurs June 14

3 South Bend Cubs vs Omaha Storm Chasers 6
6 Altoona Curve vs Carolina Mudcats 11
5 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Somerset Patriots 4 (11 Innings)
3 Reno Aces vs Batavia Muckdogs 13
11 Kane County Cougars vs Pawtucket Red Sox 5 (Make-Up)
9 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Brooklyn Cyclones 5 (Make-Up)

Thurs June 14-Sun June 17

12 Sacramento River Cats vs Quad City River Bandits 0
6 Montgomery Biscuits vs Reno Aces 12
10 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Omaha Storm Chasers 11
6 Batavia Muckdogs vs Pawtucket Red Sox 9
9 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Rochester Red Wings 11
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Brooklyn Cyclones (Rain)
10 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Gwinnette Braves 9 (10 Innings)
6 Somerset Patriots vs Bristol Pirates 12
12 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Altoona Curve 0
8 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Kane County Cougars 13
2 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Carolina Mudcats 9
7 South Bend Cubs vs Memphis Redbirds 1

Mon June 18-Thurs June 21

12 Kane County Cougars vs Albuquerque Isotopes 0
13 Memphis Redbirds vs Syracuse Skychiefs 0
2 Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Quad City River Bandits 15
9 Montgomery Biscuits vs Vermont Lake Monsters 6
10 Rochester Red Wings vs Brooklyn Cyclones 5 (Make-Up)
2 Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Somerset Patriots 8 (Make-Up)

Thurs June 21-Sun June 24

8 Kane County Cougars vs Memphis Redbirds 11
9 South Bend Cubs vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 12
12 Kannapolis Intimidators vs Carolina Mudcats 9
1 Sacramento River Cats vs Omaha Storm Chasers 9
10 Quad City River Bandits vs Reno Aces 11
6 Albuquerque Isotopes vs Montgomery Biscuits 5
8 Batavia Muckdogs vs Brooklyn Cyclones 7
6 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Syracuse Skychiefs 5
9 Rochester Red Wings vs Pawtucket Red Sox 1
7 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Bristol Pirates 8
5 Somerset Patriots vs Altoona Curve 10
3 Gwinnette Braves vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 7

Mon June 25-Thurs June 28

8 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Aberdeen Ironbirds 9
12 Gwinnette Braves vs Reno Aces 9
7 Sacramento River Cats vs Somerset Patriots 14
12 Vermont Lake Monsters vs Carolina Mudcats 2

Thurs June 28-Mon July 2

6 Batavia Muckdogs vs Vermont Lake Monsters 7
4 Brooklyn Cyclones vs Rochester Red Wings 13
3 Pawtucket Red Sox vs Syracuse Skychiefs 6
13 Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs 6
12 Bristol Pirates vs Altoona Curve 7
13 Somerset Patriots vs Gwinnette Braves 7
Memphis Redbirds vs Kannapolis Intimidators (Rain)
12 Kane County Cougars vs Bowling Green Hot Rods 9
4 Carolina Mudcats vs South Bend Cubs 5
7 Sacramento River Cats vs Albuquerque Isotopes 10
6 Quad City River Bandits vs Montgomery Biscuits 15
4 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Reno Aces 10

Mon July 2-Thurs July 5

6 Omaha Storm Chasers vs Quad City River Bandits 9 (Make-Up)
5 Syracuse Skychiefs vs Brooklyn Cyclones 9 (Make-Up)
3 Memphis Redbirds vs Kannapolis Intimidators 13 (Make-Up)

Mon July 9-Thurs July 12

Wild Card Round:
0 (12)Quad City River Bandits at (5)Somerset Patriots 8
2 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (6)Brooklyn Cyclones 0
6 (10)Batavia Muckdogs at (7)Kane County Cougars 9
10 (9)Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs at (8)Sacramento River Cats 5

Thurs July 12-Sun July 15

Quarterfinal Round:
7 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (1)Aberdeen Ironbirds 4
5 (9)Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs at (2)Rochester Red Wings 6 (10 Innings)
6 (7)Kane County Cougars at (3)Reno Aces 7 (10 Innings)
9 (5)Somerset Patriots at (4)South Bend Cubs 12

Thurs July 19-Sun July 22

Quarterfinal Round
5 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (1)Aberdeen Ironbirds 3

Mon July 23-Thurs July 26

Semifinal Round:
9 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (2)Rochester Red Wings 7
7 (4)South Bend Cubs at (3)Reno Aces 8 (10 Innings)

Thurs July 26-Sun July 29

Semifinal Round:
9 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (2)Rochester Red Wings 12
8 (4)South Bend Cubs at (3) Reno Aces 5

Mon July 30-Thurs Aug 2

Semifinal Round:
15 (11)Pawtucket Red Sox at (2)Rochester Red Wings 0
12 (4)South Bend Cubs at (3) Reno Aces 4

Thurs August 2-Sun August 5

Cooperstown Classic IV:
9 (11) Pawtucket Red Sox vs (4) South Bend Cubs 6

Mon August 6-Thurs August 9

Cooperstown Classic IV:
5 (11) Pawtucket Red Sox vs (4) South Bend Cubs 10

Mon August 13-Thurs August 16

Cooperstown Classic IV:
(11) Pawtucket Red Sox vs (4) South Bend Cubs