| Victory Lane Racing Xfinity Series: All Time Player Statistics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Player | Total | Best Pts Finish | Champ | Last Win | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Starts | Wins | Win % | Top 5 | Top 10 | Wins | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Pts Pos | |||
| Allison, Al | 297 | 9 | 3.03% | 43 | 74 | 3 | 0 | Michigan, 8/17/2024 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Annis, Meghan | 60 | 1 | 1.67% | 5 | 11 | 37 | 0 | New Hampshire, 6/28/2008 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnold Jr, Earl | 139 | 2 | 1.44% | 8 | 19 | 33 | 0 | Watkins Glen, 8/9/2008 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnold, Brad | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | N/A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker, Dione | 125 | 2 | 1.60% | 8 | 16 | 21 | 0 | Iowa, 8/2/2014 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baldridge Jr, Bob | 124 | 3 | 2.42% | 18 | 30 | 13 | 0 | Richmond, 4/30/2010 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bartkowiak, Dave | 152 | 3 | 1.97% | 11 | 28 | 25 | 0 | Kentucky, 7/8/2011 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bartkowiak, Lina | 37 | 1 | 2.70% | 5 | 7 | 41 | 0 | Charlotte, 5/23/2009 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beaumont, Martin | 70 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 21 | 14 | 0 | N/A | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bevering, Todd | 356 | 9 | 2.53% | 35 | 63 | 17 | 0 | Atlanta, 2/23/2019 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bevering, Tyler | 268 | 5 | 1.87% | 21 | 47 | 5 | 0 | Darlington, 5/10/2013 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Birmingham, Bryan | 264 | 7 | 2.65% | 27 | 53 | 10 | 0 | Phoenix, 11/9/2024 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bishop, Nate | 330 | 4 | 1.21% | 19 | 51 | 12 | 0 | Michigan, 6/17/2017 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackman, Ron | 395 | 5 | 1.27% | 32 | 59 | 9 | 0 | Martinsville, 11/2/2024 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brownie, Thomas | 113 | 3 | 2.65% | 17 | 30 | 2 | 0 | California, 2/20/2010 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 35 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Buddenhagen, Daniel | 35 | 1 | 2.86% | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | California, 8/30/2008 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Burton, Shane | 396 | 4 | 1.01% | 30 | 77 | 19 | 0 | Phoenix, 3/9/2024 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bushey, Rodney | 364 | 14 | 3.85% | 65 | 113 | 3 | 0 | Richmond, 4/20/2018 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 33 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caiazza, James | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | N/A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carney, Kati | 88 | 1 | 1.14% | 6 | 16 | 21 | 0 | Kentucky, 6/13/2009 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Catanzareti, Zach | 149 | 1 | 0.67% | 13 | 21 | 20 | 0 | Texas, 11/4/2017 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clarke, Dan | 33 | 1 | 3.03% | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | New Hampshire, 6/22/2024 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cochran, Myra | 165 | 4 | 2.42% | 19 | 23 | 14 | 0 | Las Vegas, 10/19/2024 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cone, Jack | 104 | 1 | 0.96% | 9 | 19 | 30 | 0 | Bristol, 3/16/2013 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cox, Darrell | 396 | 8 | 2.02% | 26 | 65 | 14 | 0 | Kansas, 10/23/2021 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dadey, Gary | 603 | 16 | 2.65% | 60 | 113 | 10 | 0 | Iowa, 6/15/2024 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
| Daughenbaugh, Eldon | 364 | 10 | 2.75% | 42 | 86 | 2 | 0 | Darlington, 8/31/2024 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 35 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Demian, Lou | 453 | 10 | 2.21% | 47 | 108 | 5 | 0 | Homestead, 10/21/2023 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| DiCaprio, Stephen | 603 | 18 | 2.99% | 95 | 182 | 4 | 0 | Chicago, 7/6/2024 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
| DiGiovanni, John | 66 | 2 | 3.03% | 6 | 10 | 39 | 0 | Indianapolis, 7/20/2024 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dragoo, Kent | 132 | 1 | 0.76% | 15 | 34 | 3 | 0 | Kentucky, 7/7/2017 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dyke, Jamie | 136 | 2 | 1.47% | 30 | 54 | 1 | 2 | Las Vegas, 10/14/2023 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fenton, James | 231 | 6 | 2.60% | 22 | 53 | 11 | 0 | Nashville, 6/29/2024 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fladeland, Matt | 198 | 2 | 1.01% | 16 | 42 | 2 | 0 | Richmond, 9/11/2020 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frederickson, Terry | 23 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5 | 43 | 0 | N/A | 23 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gallardo, Louie | 157 | 1 | 0.64% | 17 | 34 | 15 | 0 | Texas, 11/1/2008 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gardner, Jedd | 66 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 5 | 45 | 0 | N/A | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gowan, Joe | 256 | 2 | 0.78% | 19 | 40 | 3 | 0 | Michigan, 6/15/2013 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hagen, Nick | 396 | 3 | 0.76% | 18 | 42 | 33 | 0 | Darlington, 9/4/2021 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hagen, Scott | 31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 49 | 0 | N/A | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hammerle, Malachi | 66 | 1 | 1.52% | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | Darlington, 5/11/2024 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hardison Jr, Donald | 438 | 9 | 2.05% | 52 | 128 | 3 | 0 | Indianapolis, 9/8/2018 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hardison, Corey | 210 | 5 | 2.38% | 25 | 61 | 2 | 0 | Phoenix, 11/4/2023 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Helton, Nathan | 499 | 13 | 2.61% | 60 | 124 | 2 | 0 | Richmond, 9/11/2021 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| Hevesy, Nick | 162 | 3 | 1.85% | 17 | 32 | 14 | 0 | Nashville, 6/24/2023 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hobbs, Rex | 33 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4 | 33 | 0 | N/A | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hogan, Mike | 33 | 1 | 3.03% | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | Daytona, 6/30/2017 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hopper, Stephanie | 47 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4 | 40 | 0 | N/A | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Horn, Travis | 67 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 9 | 31 | 0 | N/A | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hultgren, Conan | 533 | 14 | 2.63% | 54 | 110 | 1 | 1 | Charlotte ROVAL, 10/8/2022 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||
| Humphries, Larry | 10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 46 | 0 | N/A | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hunter, Kirk | 66 | 1 | 1.52% | 8 | 20 | 6 | 0 | Michigan, 8/5/2023 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ivy, Charles | 105 | 1 | 0.95% | 10 | 13 | 36 | 0 | Memphis, 10/25/2008 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Janssen, Rob | 86 | 1 | 1.16% | 7 | 12 | 20 | 0 | Texas, 4/13/2012 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jenkins, Teeder | 402 | 8 | 1.99% | 36 | 74 | 10 | 0 | Road America, 8/27/2017 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jones, Joseph | 56 | 4 | 7.14% | 7 | 16 | 22 | 0 | Kentucky, 6/14/2008 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jones, Marvin | 601 | 9 | 1.50% | 48 | 100 | 16 | 0 | Martinsville, 10/30/2021 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
| Kearns, Mark | 70 | 3 | 4.29% | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | Bristol, 8/22/2008 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Keller, Dawn | 330 | 8 | 2.42% | 37 | 81 | 3 | 0 | Charlotte, 5/25/2024 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Keplinger, Robert | 66 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 7 | 23 | 0 | N/A | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kloehn, Louise | 265 | 4 | 1.51% | 21 | 40 | 21 | 0 | Iowa, 6/8/2013 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Knolhoff, Travis | 213 | 4 | 1.88% | 16 | 40 | 13 | 0 | Martinsville, 4/8/2022 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kowalski, Dan | 171 | 8 | 4.68% | 24 | 45 | 2 | 0 | Iowa, 8/6/2011 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krohn, Robert | 31 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 6 | 38 | 0 | N/A | 31 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kruep, Zach | 264 | 4 | 1.52% | 26 | 59 | 2 | 0 | Talladega, 10/3/2020 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krygier, John | 132 | 3 | 2.27% | 14 | 31 | 1 | 1 | New Hampshire, 7/21/2018 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kuczmarski, Rob | 175 | 8 | 4.57% | 29 | 49 | 2 | 0 | Talladega, 4/20/2024 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lapointe, Jacki | 18 | 1 | 5.56% | 3 | 6 | 39 | 0 | Charlotte, 10/12/2012 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lawrence, Chance | 339 | 10 | 2.95% | 43 | 86 | 1 | 1 | Talladega, 5/4/2013 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 35 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ledoux, Drew | 46 | 3 | 6.52% | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | Homestead, 11/20/2010 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lewis, Johnny | 166 | 6 | 3.61% | 23 | 50 | 8 | 0 | Road America, 6/25/2011 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lewis, Mike | 57 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4 | 40 | 0 | N/A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Loar, Brent | 30 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4 | 41 | 0 | N/A | 30 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lutz, Thomas | 140 | 7 | 5.00% | 16 | 23 | 3 | 0 | COTA, 3/25/2023 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magee, John | 211 | 5 | 2.37% | 24 | 45 | 2 | 0 | Texas, 11/1/2014 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Manning, Curt | 15 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 3 | 48 | 0 | Atlanta, 9/7/2024 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maracle, Adam | 254 | 4 | 1.57% | 24 | 44 | 24 | 0 | Michigan, 6/16/2012 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| McDaniels, James | 46 | 1 | 2.17% | 4 | 9 | 28 | 0 | Dover, 5/14/2016 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meeks, David | 146 | 2 | 1.37% | 10 | 16 | 32 | 0 | New Hampshire, 7/13/2013 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Miller, Greg | 603 | 29 | 4.81% | 130 | 220 | 1 | 4 | Charlotte ROVAL, 10/12/2024 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1 |
| Miller, James | 41 | 1 | 2.44% | 3 | 7 | 37 | 0 | Darlington, 4/30/2010 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Miller, Kamy | 251 | 16 | 6.37% | 49 | 78 | 2 | 0 | Martinsville, 10/29/2022 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Miller, Stephen | 339 | 14 | 4.13% | 63 | 102 | 3 | 0 | Chicago, 9/19/2015 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Minnich, Matt | 313 | 9 | 2.88% | 40 | 76 | 1 | 1 | Sonoma, 6/10/2023 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Moore, Fred | 96 | 2 | 2.08% | 16 | 30 | 4 | 0 | ORP, 7/30/2011 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Moyer, Joey | 132 | 4 | 3.03% | 12 | 32 | 18 | 0 | Watkins Glen, 9/14/2024 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mulcahy, Enda | 66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | N/A | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nadeau, Rene | 135 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 23 | 28 | 0 | N/A | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Niser, Jeff | 18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | N/A | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oliver, Todd | 198 | 1 | 0.51% | 25 | 50 | 15 | 0 | Phoenix, 11/7/2020 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Owens, Tanner | 136 | 2 | 1.47% | 15 | 25 | 33 | 0 | Watkins Glen, 8/9/2014 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paintin, Rick | 569 | 14 | 2.46% | 56 | 115 | 3 | 0 | Atlanta, 7/8/2023 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 33 | |||||
| Perham, Kirk | 23 | 1 | 4.35% | 4 | 5 | 41 | 0 | Kentucky, 6/16/2007 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Perkins, Doug | 31 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 8 | 43 | 0 | N/A | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Perrotta, Ray | 363 | 3 | 0.83% | 34 | 65 | 9 | 0 | Phoenix, 3/13/2021 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Perry, Chris | 35 | 1 | 2.86% | 2 | 3 | 39 | 0 | California, 2/24/2007 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnix, Leroy | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | 45 | 0 | N/A | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pitts, Rodger | 66 | 2 | 3.03% | 8 | 8 | 43 | 0 | Charlotte, 5/25/2019 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Polohonki, Scott | 597 | 8 | 1.34% | 70 | 121 | 7 | 0 | Bristol, 8/16/2019 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
| Powell, Jim Ed | 20 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | 43 | 0 | N/A | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riney, Andrew | 306 | 5 | 1.63% | 19 | 53 | 15 | 0 | Bristol, 8/22/2014 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riney, Cindy | 240 | 1 | 0.42% | 20 | 41 | 5 | 0 | Mid-Ohio, 8/17/2013 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riney, Thomas | 165 | 2 | 1.21% | 10 | 21 | 33 | 0 | Daytona, 8/26/2022 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riney, William | 603 | 14 | 2.32% | 69 | 149 | 2 | 0 | Kansas, 9/9/2023 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 |
| Ross, Jamie | 97 | 1 | 1.03% | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0 | Road America, 6/21/2014 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruth, Steve | 363 | 5 | 1.38% | 49 | 96 | 2 | 0 | New Hampshire, 7/15/2023 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Scanlan, Steve | 262 | 3 | 1.15% | 20 | 52 | 9 | 0 | Talladega, 4/22/2023 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schingen, Tim | 55 | 1 | 1.82% | 1 | 4 | 30 | 0 | Dover, 10/3/2015 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schmitt, Scott | 297 | 4 | 1.35% | 19 | 46 | 6 | 0 | Phoenix, 3/12/2022 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sebern, Janet | 397 | 15 | 3.78% | 70 | 126 | 1 | 2 | Phoenix, 11/6/2021 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sebern, Wayne | 397 | 11 | 2.77% | 57 | 105 | 8 | 0 | Portland, 6/4/2022 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seher, TJ | 198 | 3 | 1.52% | 26 | 41 | 7 | 0 | Talladega, 6/20/2020 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seib, Stephen | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 52 | 0 | Kansas, 9/28/2024 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sheets, Steven | 155 | 3 | 1.94% | 21 | 39 | 3 | 0 | New Hampshire, 7/16/2016 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shepard, Mike | 240 | 4 | 1.67% | 25 | 54 | 9 | 0 | Watkins Glen, 8/13/2011 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shepard, Molly | 240 | 4 | 1.67% | 20 | 39 | 13 | 0 | Kentucky, 6/29/2012 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Siddens, Carol | 207 | 3 | 1.45% | 16 | 48 | 3 | 0 | Dover, 9/26/2009 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smith, Mike | 66 | 2 | 3.03% | 3 | 3 | 47 | 0 | Homestead, 2/27/2021 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smith, Terry | 311 | 6 | 1.93% | 38 | 74 | 4 | 0 | Talladega, 10/5/2024 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smogolski, Jay | 330 | 5 | 1.52% | 30 | 73 | 4 | 0 | Las Vegas, 3/2/2024 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Steinfels, Britten | 165 | 5 | 3.03% | 21 | 41 | 6 | 0 | Las Vegas, 3/4/2023 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Steinfels, Matthew | 231 | 5 | 2.16% | 31 | 60 | 8 | 0 | Texas, 10/16/2021 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stone, Steve | 33 | 1 | 3.03% | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | Atlanta, 2/24/2024 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sullivan, Kevin | 603 | 22 | 3.65% | 89 | 194 | 1 | 3 | Pocono, 7/13/2024 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 |
| Taylor, Bradley | 8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | N/A | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor, Julie | 570 | 18 | 3.16% | 109 | 198 | 1 | 3 | Dover, 4/29/2023 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23 | |||||
| Tenpenny, Joe | 303 | 7 | 2.31% | 25 | 49 | 9 | 0 | Iowa, 6/24/2017 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thornton, Andrew | 355 | 11 | 3.10% | 43 | 70 | 10 | 0 | Pocono, 7/22/2023 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VanDeventer, Jim | 446 | 4 | 0.90% | 35 | 80 | 12 | 0 | Homestead, 11/19/2016 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Walraven, Mark | 36 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 9 | 14 | 0 | N/A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ward, Edward | 13 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6 | 44 | 0 | N/A | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ward, Tyler | 27 | 1 | 3.70% | 2 | 3 | 43 | 0 | Charlotte, 5/23/2015 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Webb, Chris | 385 | 4 | 1.04% | 37 | 67 | 18 | 0 | Phoenix, 3/12/2016 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Willard, Steve | 300 | 3 | 1.00% | 20 | 60 | 14 | 0 | Phoenix, 11/14/2015 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Willett, Jeffery | 172 | 6 | 3.49% | 22 | 35 | 16 | 0 | Charlotte, 5/28/2011 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Young, Shannon | 33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 31 | 0 | N/A | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zeeb, Cody | 33 | 2 | 6.06% | 3 | 9 | 20 | 0 | Homestead, 10/26/2024 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Players with season stats highlighted in purple made the playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||